Reports For State

* District: *Taluka:
Nada Kacheri: Services:
Report Type
Live=data from last 28 days until now
# Please see below for DI and Sigma information
RankDistrict NameTaluka NameNada KacheriTotal ApplicationsDelayed ApplicationPercentage DelayRejected ApplicationsDI**Sigma##
1HaveriHirekerurHaunsbhavi411001820.2913910
2BagalkotIlakalIlakal807002319.2917810
3BelagaviKhanapurJamboti21300418.8075110
4BelagaviKhanapurKhanapur759003818.6355110
5BelagaviKhanapurBidi30500618.5016410
6RamanagaraKanakapuraKodihalli213003018.244110
7BelagaviHukeriSankeshwar854005117.5781810
8BelagaviKhanapurGunji11700617.4957310
9BelagaviRaibagRaibag88630.347017.13195.4
10HaveriHirekerurHirekerur82110.128217.062086
11BelagaviAthniAnanthpur69281.168017.027954.52
12HaveriHirekerurRattihalli673008816.5653810
13BagalkotHungundAmingad93370.753116.124444.72
14BelagaviSavadattiManolli68010.153416.093765.9
15BelagaviGokakKaujalagi83580.963415.409524
16BelagaviGokakArabhavi2495783.138415.187713.62
17BelagaviKitturKittur600001015.1027310
18ShivamoggaSagarAvinahalli6600015.0226610
19BelagaviBailhongalBailhongal939003914.9375310
20BelagaviChikodiNagarmunnoli65710.153214.587095.46
21BelagaviSavadattiMurgod43310.231414.409135.6
22BelagaviSavadattiSaundatti102630.293114.342455.46
23RamanagaraChannapatnaVirupakshipura110310.092314.32416.18
24Uttara KannadaAnkolaAnkola10400313.9189510
25Uttara KannadaHaliyalMurkwad28000913.8230410
26RamanagaraMagadiTippasandra27800413.6120610
27ShivamoggaHosanagaraNagara11800013.2480610
28BelagaviBailhongalNesargi891006212.968710
29BagalkotBilagiBilagi946007312.6044410
30ShivamoggaSagarAnandapuram25800512.5535110
31BelagaviAthniKagawad710006012.3995410
32Dakshina KannadaMangaluruSuratkal566006712.316710
33RamanagaraMagadiSoluru22700412.2943110
34BelagaviHukeriYamakanamardi92920.223112.240245.54
35BelagaviRamdurgKatakol69030.432212.071875.12
36RamanagaraRamanagaramKasaba1064007512.023110
37RamanagaraChannapatnaKasaba1532001711.910810
38BelagaviChikodiChikodi1293191.479911.79013.8
39RamanagaraRamanagaramKylancha340001911.7672110
40BelagaviGokakGokak2249281.249911.724334.1
41HassanHole NarsipurHalekote398001911.4728110
42ShivamoggaSorabChandragutti18900311.4371910
43BelagaviBelagaviUchagaon98060.617611.356134.76
44BelagaviSavadattiYaragatti60660.991510.991974.44
45BelagaviBelagaviHire Bagewadi98410.111410.970445.44
46RamanagaraChannapatnaMalur800001110.9190910
47BelagaviHukeriHukkeri93510.114010.684726.06
48ShivamoggaSagarTalaguppa13400210.5694410
49RamanagaraMagadiKuduru425001610.334765.54
50RamanagaraKanakapuraHarohalli33641.191310.232814.4
51KolarMulbagalAvani25820.78310.152044.44
52BelagaviRaibagKudachi128140.3111210.082295.1
53Uttara KannadaSupaCastlerock79001110.0725510
54RamanagaraKanakapuraUyyamballi60620.334210.045294.88
55BelagaviAthniTelsang80610.1211910.0125.58
56BelagaviAthniAthani100940.41699.923724.44
57BelagaviChikodiSadalaga92630.32309.894594.58
58ShivamoggaShivamoggaHaranahalli22700149.803210
59BagalkotBilagiAngawadi54200249.7980210
60ShivamoggaShivamoggaHolalur64800579.7289810
61ShivamoggaSagarKarur1410089.4605310
62Uttara KannadaHaliyalDandeli36120.55149.430144.98
63ShivamoggaHosanagaraHumcha1550059.3801910
64BelagaviBelagaviBelagavi204730.151839.274035.46
65RamanagaraKanakapuraKasaba113220.18568.928985.72
66ShivamoggaSagarBarangi910048.7236910
67Uttara KannadaSupaKumbarwada7411.3568.653033.6
68RamanagaraMagadiMadabale48061.2558.597174.46
69HaveriHangalHanagal66200788.5760110
70BidarAuradChintaki565264.6628.456032.38
71MysuruNanjangudChikkaiahnaChatra66920.3278.440785.44
72HaveriHangalAkki Alur68800458.4343110
73Uttara KannadaHaliyalSambrani1090058.3822510
74BelagaviBelagaviKakati71600378.3259210
75RamanagaraRamanagaramKutagal36651.37698.253974.36
76BelagaviNippaniNippani84740.47307.953024.48
77BagalkotHungundKaradi33592.6947.865693.7
78HaveriRanibennurKuppelur54910.181117.755695.7
79HaveriHangalBammanahalli43400157.5996910
80RamanagaraRamanagaramBidadi50900477.5813810
81RamanagaraKanakapuraMaralavadi43100127.5472710
82ShivamoggaSorabJade19431.5547.516613.9
83RamanagaraKanakapuraSathanur52110.19567.133455.68
84ShivamoggaShivamoggaNidige1005002047.039366.12
85Uttara KannadaKarwarBaad51000166.9295510
86Uttara KannadaKarwarKinnara950036.8034810
87BelagaviRamdurgMudakavi30710.3316.784585.34
88BelagaviRamdurgSureban86840.46216.697414.8
89BagalkotMudholLokapur69250.72336.652464.64
90ChikballapurSidlaghattaJangamakote63920.31156.638825.34
91HaveriHaveriGuttal87510.111266.498096.02
92Dakshina KannadaKadabaKadaba37610.27146.440145.46
93Uttara KannadaKarwarGhadsai410046.4230810
94BelagaviRamdurgK Chandaragi47210.21126.414135.6
95KoppalGangawatiHulihyder378297.6766.175832.34
96HaveriByadgiKaginele30200196.1705510
97Uttara KannadaHaliyalHaliyal25500136.0941710
98ShivamoggaShikarpurTalagunda36000196.0667710
99KolarMulbagalByrakur572254.37506.06232.64
100RaichurRaichurGillesugur1349795.862036.044322.84
101ShivamoggaShikarpurHossur64820.31215.944675.34
102KodaguVirajpetBalale6534.6215.916022.72
103ChitradurgaChallakereNayakanahatti91810.111005.89276
104HaveriRanibennurMedleri65000945.823310
105HaveriByadgiByadgi51200195.8226610
106TumakuruSiraKasaba2362471.993745.802633.86
107ShivamoggaThirthahalliMandagadde24010.42285.669565.12
108Uttara KannadaMundgodMundgod47200345.6484910
109UdupiKarkalKarkala66700215.6264510
110Dakshina KannadaMangaluruMangaluru B127930.231025.564425.52
111Uttara KannadaKarwarSawanthwada1090045.5312610
112ShivamoggaHosanagaraKasaba1920075.5219810
113MysuruNanjangudHullahalli119760.5875.485624.24
114BagalkotMudholMudhol189270.371215.404475.14
115ShivamoggaBhadravatiKudligere52961.13705.387164.36
116ChitradurgaHosdurgaMadadakere52420.38255.380754.92
117BidarBasavakalyanmanthal1202191.581145.372563.92
118HaveriSavanurSavanur895001275.3661410
119HaveriRanibennurRanebennur151820.132385.315935.86
120Uttara KannadaYellapurYellapur1310065.285610
121Uttara KannadaSirsiSirsi (Kasaba)20600175.272310
122BagalkotJamkhandiJamkhandi1456100.691055.263364.6
123ShivamoggaSorabAnavatti954191.991285.18323.6
124VijayapuraIndiBallolli2040452.213635.135342.62
125ChitradurgaHiriyurkasaba90930.33805.07475.1
126Uttara KannadaYellapurManchikeri1210065.0742810
127VijayapuraIndiIndi200390.453415.040634.7
128MysuruPiriyapatnaRavandur81010.12735.033935.5
129MysuruNanjangudBiligere815182.21485.000883.54
130ShivamoggaShivamoggaKumsi24400624.9692210
131ShivamoggaHosanagaraKerehalli38710.26194.964565.44
132YadgirWadageraWadagera918161.74334.956014.02
133BagalkotBagalkotSitamani66220.3624.854734.48
134DharwadDharwadDharawad3390421.242034.844113.6
135ShivamoggaBhadravatiHolehonnur219531.54154.795994.2
136BengaluruBengaluru SouthCity Circle38151012.652664.795143.32
137RamanagaraMagadiKasaba39420.51344.775783.58
138RaichurRaichurKalmala906556.071364.730852.34
139BagalkotBadamiKulageri54810.18404.709545.26
140Uttara KannadaMundgodPala11610.86264.689254.08
141Uttara KannadaAnkolaBalale7911.2704.538744.34
142TumakuruKunigalKothagere337185.34194.498822.54
143BallariHosapeteKamalapura88740.451904.372125.02
144Uttara KannadaSiddapurKondli7434.0524.362363.22
145ShivamoggaSorabKuppagadde25572.7584.332713.64
146Dakshina KannadaMangaluruMangaluru A931001204.300735.96
147HaveriSavanurHattimattur675001244.297895.4
148VijayapuraVijayapuraVijayapura352430.093164.285975.56
149BengaluruBengaluru SouthBeguru38162135.584524.268352.1
150BagalkotHungundHunagund42381.8944.258493.7
151VijayapuraBasavana BagevadiHuvina Hipparagi97330.31924.241015.3
152UdupiKarkalAjekar31810.31224.240345.2
153BallariHagaribommanahalliKogali131160.461664.220323.82
154VijayapuraVijayapuraMamadapur70700604.2018810
155ShivamoggaSorabUlavi29441.3644.188224.34
156ShivamoggaShikarpurUdagani53200264.1666310
157ChikkamagaluruChikkamagaluruKasaba1827844.62684.164793.18
158Uttara KannadaBhatkalMavalli26783134.141033.5
159MysuruMysuruYelavala67020.31114.065225.34
160VijayapuraChadachanChadachan969444.54774.063472.78
161UdupiByndoorByndoor69230.43364.024084.88
162ShivamoggaThirthahalliMuthuru1000034.0225610
163ShivamoggaBhadravatiKasaba1200810.051803.928576.42
164ShivamoggaThirthahalliAgrahara21710.46163.889035.02
165HaveriHaveriHaveri124610.081003.853576.2
166ShivamoggaBhadravatiHolehonnur125800173.8466510
167UdupiUdupiUdupi882101.13263.833564.3
168ChitradurgaChallakereKasaba2160003543.7977910
169ShivamoggaShivamoggaAyanur20600343.7898310
170MysuruMysuruKasaba879910.0112373.785077.2
171VijayapuraNidgundiNidagundi67110.15753.761925.88
172TumakuruKoratagereHolavanahalli772202.59313.715343.56
173ChamarajanagarKollegalKasaba151120.131323.701515.88
174ChikkamagaluruKadurPanchanahalli512122.34373.680323.52
175VijayapuraBasavana BagevadiBasavanaBagewadi80900713.6787910
176Dakshina KannadaSulyaSulya756101.32143.63684.26
177BagalkotBagalkotBagalkot1711211.231413.617853.86
178BagalkotBadamiKerur69620.29343.609585.38
179BagalkotBadamiBadami91730.33673.605884.96
180BidarChitguppaChitguppa1141221.93913.604573.5
181VijayapuraBabaleshwarBabaleshwar563142.49273.576753.48
182KolarKGFRobertsonpet2628692.631943.574652.76
183ChikkamagaluruTarikereShivani35441.13353.565424.12
184ChitradurgaHolalkereRamagiri664142.11383.557883.6
185KolarKolarSugatur27710.36173.555375.26
186ChitradurgaChallakereParashurampura131260.462383.508554.34
187VijayapuraSindagiAlmel157890.572763.455892.98
188KodaguVirajpetHudikeri740003.438110
189ChitradurgaHosdurgaKasaba1045242.3723.426023.64
190BallariHosapeteKampli150920.132283.402035.8
191VijayapuraSindagiSindagi1993522.612183.399722.82
192ShivamoggaThirthahalliKasaba34230.88283.396444.54
193ChitradurgaHosdurgaMathodu39641.01643.393593.92
194BallariHosapeteHosapete2534120.472753.391673.64
195BallariHosapeteMriyammana Halli129740.312793.364135.04
196ChitradurgaHolalkereTalya85310712.54433.348881.94
197UdupiUdupiKaup621193.06283.312143.06
198BallariSiruguppaTekkalakote2066200.971533.301874.14
199BagalkotJamkhandiSavalagi851161.88623.25823.48
200ChitradurgaMolakalmuruDevasamudra479132.71503.224123.46
201MysuruPiriyapatnaKasaba93500793.2221710
202ChitradurgaHosdurgaSrirampura758212.77273.207313.28
203ChitradurgaChitradurgaTuruvnoor649172.62523.205633.56
204Uttara KannadaSiddapurKodkani4812.0813.203833.98
205MysuruTirumakudal-NarsipurKasaba1623191.171013.192014.14
206VijayapuraNidgundiKolhar69830.43753.182265.16
207RaichurManviPamanakallur404112.72303.175823.62
208HassanChannarayapatnaNuggehalli488173.48303.16483.26
209HassanArkalgudRamanathapura563162.84193.154663.44
210ChikkamagaluruTarikereLingadahalli30741.3363.131883.7
211ChitradurgaHiriyurJavanagondanahalli59520.34783.124954.64
212DavanagereHarpanahalliChigateri699162.29923.090723.3
213ChitradurgaHolalkereB Durga805151.86603.089113.82
214KolarKolarNarasapura40761.47763.083073.56
215UdupiKundapuraKundapura567193.35353.076673.3
216UdupiBrahmavaraKota28082.86153.052562.9
217ChamarajanagarChamrajnagarHaradanahalli64450.78263.037514.72
218KalaburagiAfzalpurAfzalpur1149211.831843.034433.74
219ChikkamagaluruChikkamagaluruAldur25783.11173.034353.68
220KolarMalurTekal450306.67233.032662.2
221DharwadDharwadAmminabhavi743283.77953.024522.32
222BidarHomnabadDubulgundi1040343.271293.01543.18
223HaveriShiggaonBankapur32320.62223.006434.76
224KodaguVirajpetSriMangala212104.7213.000572.7
225MysuruTirumakudal-NarsipurBannuru1020131.271082.99833.96
226VijayapuraVijayapuraNagathan661101.51582.993383.26
227Uttara KannadaSupaSupa8322.41162.968543.3
228ChitradurgaChitradurgaBharamasagara1119272.41962.960783.76
229HassanHole NarsipurHally Mysore740141.89982.958733.22
230UdupiBrahmavaraBrahmavara584183.08182.957343.36
231Dakshina KannadaSulyaPanja29510.3432.955414.64
232MysuruMysuruJayapura139710.072152.941076.22
233MysuruHeggadadevankoteHampapura87870.81402.920544.58
234Dakshina KannadaBelthangadyBelthangady621254.03232.9193
235Bangalore RuralHosakoteNandagudi678162.36812.909543.24
236KolarKolarHolur26800212.8995810
237ChitradurgaHiriyurAimangala59191.52772.889553.62
238ShivamoggaSagarKasaba67210.15272.880765.64
239VijayapuraBasavana BagevadiManaguli45120.44692.880685.02
240DavanagereJagalurKasaba124640.32402.871875.26
241KoppalKushtagiTavarager188525313.42862.861021.7
242BidarBasavakalyanHulsoor1253171.36902.860524.04
243KoppalYelbargaMangalore776769.79842.836361.88
244BidarBhalkiSaigaon696121.721092.812653.78
245VijayapuraVijayapuraTikota1248110.881172.79634.18
246ChikkamagaluruKadurChowlahiriyuru281165.69272.786252.14
247Dakshina KannadaBantvalBantwal82050.61452.781684.56
248MandyaMalavalliKirugavalu352450.95282.781444.26
249KolarSrinivaspurKasaba89660.671032.761093.68
250RaichurManviSirwar1100645.822122.752792.74
251MysuruHeggadadevankoteSaragur819131.591042.737223.84
252ChitradurgaChallakereThalaku104450.482662.728523.9
253KolarKolarHuttur41520.48772.726153.64
254ShivamoggaShikarpurKasaba76000172.7173510
255BallariSiruguppaHacholli343144.08412.69063
256BallariHagaribommanahalliHagaribommanahalli1327755.652542.688622.24
257ChitradurgaMolakalmuruKasaba108160.56582.675684.76
258BidarHomnabadHallikhed (B)856171.991302.671613.22
259Dakshina KannadaMangaluruGurupura79010.13462.653535.34
260BidarBhalkiKhataka Chincholli48340.83732.654.52
261BallariHagaribommanahalliHampasagara67291.34532.647833.76
262HassanAlurKundur20831.4432.644514.06
263KolarMulbagalTayalur34092.65272.632672.74
264KolarMulbagalKasaba747415.49502.62931.96
265RaichurRaichurRaichur49192735.558652.620072.56
266ChamarajanagarHanurHanur890283.151062.61753.48
267TumakuruSiraKallambella87450.57772.61634.52
268MysuruHunsurGavadagere55191.63472.606393.96
269DavanagereHonnaliSasvehalli2542183.32582.606273.38
270Bangalore RuralHosakoteKasaba787708.891242.576632.08
271BidarBhalkiLakhangaon54910.18872.575165.52
272BallariHagaribommanahalliTambrahalli1682442.62942.573162.88
273RaichurManviHalapur579111.91372.569843.32
274ChitradurgaChitradurgaKasaba3368742.22902.56233.56
275BagalkotJamkhandiTerdal2381441.852802.561243.78
276BallariSiruguppaSiruguppa1791402.231532.554033.72
277UdupiKundapuraVandse712517.16502.550872.52
278BallariKudligiKudligi977272.76862.541633.36
279MandyaNagamangalaHonakere77400332.5402210
280RaichurManviManavi1663513.071422.502633.36
281ChikkamagaluruTarikereAmruthapura33410.3282.496164.82
282HassanBelurMadihally380307.89552.480992.02
283MysuruTirumakudal-NarsipurMuguru36161.66282.47693.4
284TumakuruPavagadaKasaba1713663.853072.463712.54
285MysuruHunsurBilikere879101.14642.458623.88
286HassanChannarayapatnaDandiganahalli38730.78362.449783.58
287HassanAlurPalya376102.6662.449353.44
288MysuruKrishnarajanagaraSaligrama478112.3322.441963.58
289HaveriHaveriKarajagi628001332.436195.72
290BallariSiruguppaKarur152620.131422.431415.5
291Uttara KannadaHonavarMavinakurva20441.9682.423093.88
292VijayapuraSindagiDevarahipparagi2233431.932932.418112.9
293Uttara KannadaHonavarHonnavar29820.67122.412644.66
294ShivamoggaThirthahalliAgumbe15631.92192.405093.94
295KolarMulbagalDuggasandra433225.08182.401792.58
296ChitradurgaChitradurgaHireguntanur777374.76452.400972.98
297KolarBangarapetBethamangala965121.24142.39454.3
298ChamarajanagarChamrajnagarKasaba118370.59672.390834.8
299TumakuruGubbiKasaba1343674.992332.389612.42
300Dakshina KannadaBantvalPanemangalore117570.6322.389324.78
301BengaluruBengaluru North (Addl.)Yelahanka 269111216.21632.388141.2
302ChikkamagaluruChikkamagaluruKhandya21420.9362.386884
303ShivamoggaSorabKasaba49230.61382.386474.38
304HassanChannarayapatnaBagur62871.11402.383163.7
305BallariKudligiKotturu1523201.311402.376713.82
306MysuruHunsurKasaba1079383.521532.368152.84
307KodaguVirajpetPonnampet41281.94392.361923.82
308MysuruHeggadadevankoteKasaba160350.311122.332254.9
309MysuruKrishnarajanagaraMirle289124.15162.332033.2
310KalaburagiSedamMudhool74350.67222.329324.38
311MysuruPiriyapatnaHaranahalli76170.921042.326294.08
312Dakshina KannadaBelthangadyKokkada688395.67302.325052.64
313ChikkamagaluruMudigereBalur10365.8302.32412.6
314ChamarajanagarHanurRamapura569122.11762.321913.88
315ChamarajanagarChamrajnagarHarave636314.87772.314732.86
316KoppalKushtagiKushtagi177329816.811322.306081.28
317RaichurLingsugurGuragunta2536100.394772.304724.14
318ChikkamagaluruTarikereAjjampura31192.89332.285073.36
319ChitradurgaHiriyurDharmapura642142.18812.275863.42
320BallariSandurKasaba26431365.15442.274412.88
321BengaluruBengaluru NorthCity Circle97704534.6412452.273342.18
322MandyaMalavalliKasaba 1782617.8932.27242.4
323Uttara KannadaBhatkalSusagadi585101.71482.269863.92
324TumakuruChiknayakanhalliKasaba768334.3772.24792.66
325HassanChannarayapatnaHirisave514152.92522.247753.16
326HassanHassanKasaba29671183.983712.239492.94
327KoppalYelbargaYelburga132417913.521612.234651.14
328BidarBhalkiHalbarga757121.591582.230853.64
329BidarBasavakalyanMudbi1029201.941452.22923.6
330MysuruKrishnarajanagaraHebbal37051.35402.22913.68
331RaichurManviKallur11205651442.22572.78
332Uttara KannadaSiddapurUmbalamane5535.4542.225362.96
333KoppalKaratgiKaratgi907545.95882.223942.66
334DavanagereHariharKasaba2167100.462852.220754.66
335TumakuruChiknayakanhalliHuliyar1866402.141352.212813.32
336DavanagereJagalurBilichodu113990.79682.208843.98
337KoppalKushtagiHanamanal194439820.47182.206441.2
338DavanagereHonnaliSasvehalli1704212.98562.202593.34
339BagalkotGuledaguddGuledagudd632172.69222.200783.26
340ChamarajanagarChamrajnagarSanthemarahalli887131.471212.179873.44
341Bangalore RuralNelamangalaKasaba1339554.111772.169382.76
342KolarKolarVemgal89540.451522.167934.86
343ChikkamagaluruTarikereLakkavalli34341.17502.161763.92
344Uttara KannadaHonavarManki21010.48182.155864.92
345KodaguVirajpetVirajpet492183.66252.155653.3
346KoppalGangawatiNavali3586618.44192.153531.28
347MandyaSrirangapatnaK. Shettihalli-1352154.26782.135022.9
348MandyaMalavalliKasaba2421122.85392.128413.34
349BidarBasavakalyanKohinoor64681.24722.120724.08
350YadgirWadageraHayala B1413281.98982.105253.6
351BidarHomnabadBemalkheda75160.8542.1023.96
352TumakuruMadhugiriKasaba879353.982052.095512.16
353Dakshina KannadaMangaluruMulky389123.08282.089942.82
354HassanHassanShanthigrama778232.961022.087783.1
355Uttara KannadaSirsiBanavasi13721.46122.08154.22
356ShivamoggaShivamoggaKasaba2831180.645112.058744.68
357HassanChannarayapatnaShravanabelagola552152.72652.054743.5
358MandyaNagamangalakasba770001042.0528610
359MysuruPiriyapatnaBettadapura881141.59932.052813.92
360YadgirShahpurDoranahalli1644472.86862.051753.14
361KalaburagiAfzalpurAtanoor1005121.19972.047423.92
362BidarHomnabadNirna650203.08722.045612.76
363VijayapuraTalikotiTalikoti969141.44882.042333.68
364YadgirGurmitkalKonkal581417.06182.034752.36
365KoppalGangawatiKanakagiri721588.04902.025752.16
366MandyaMalavalliB.G.Pura1417256232.016082.52
367TumakuruMadhugiriDodderi659182.731582.012673.1
368DavanagereHarpanahalliKasaba1467332.252582.000733.26
369TumakuruChiknayakanhalliKandikere860435661.988642.58
370HassanArsikereKasaba1649774.673601.985982.94
371ChikkamagaluruMudigereKalasa208178.17101.978342.18
372ChikkamagaluruKoppaKasaba4484910.94241.970792.14
373BidarHomnabadHumnabad1942502.571831.968363.28
374MandyaPandavapuraKasaba 11413382.691381.95193.34
375HaveriShiggaonShiggaon57150.88791.947384.36
376TumakuruKoratagereKasaba715466.43361.938662.14
377Dakshina KannadaBelthangadyVenoor385246.23301.934762.72
378TumakuruTumakuruUardigere1214241.981711.934463.7
379KalaburagiKalaburagiKalaburagi83861641.967181.928863.4
380KalaburagiYadramiYadrami1864542.91951.916783.02
381KoppalGangawatiGangavathi187128315.132451.915011.24
382ChikkamagaluruChikkamagaluruLakya455173.74601.912942.66
383TumakuruGubbiNitturu823344.13491.911992.88
384ChikballapurChik BallapurKasaba150510.072131.911646.06
385KalaburagiSedamAdaki381153.94181.90923.12
386ChamarajanagarGundlupetHangala732192.6501.902233.64
387BallariKudligiHosahalli1870633.372441.899222.96
388YadgirShahpurShahapur32813249.882291.897671.96
389GadagRonRon16491136.852251.897532.24
390Bangalore RuralHosakoteSulibele608325.261401.897332.72
391GadagLaxmeshwarLaxmeshwar1911452.353931.894992.06
392TumakuruSiraHulikunte870323.68361.880233.1
393KalaburagiAfzalpurKarjagi96330.311631.878743.72
394HaveriShiggaonDhundashi41700691.872333.68
395RaichurLingsugurLingasguru2058211.023591.871893.14
396BengaluruBengaluru NorthYashavanthapura-250233005.974361.865672.6
397MysuruKrishnarajanagaraChunchanakatte584142.4341.865013.44
398KoppalGangawatiSiddapura4425412.22431.854231.58
399KolarSrinivaspurRonur36582.19501.84353.08
400RaichurMaskiMaski2050803.91291.829842.92
401MysuruKrishnarajanagaraHosa Agrahara57740.69681.824614.74
402ChikballapurChintamaniKasaba1461130.891301.821774.34
403KoppalYelbargaHirevankalakunta7457510.07501.820851.9
404TumakuruSiraGowdagere1160161.38871.820723.94
405MysuruHeggadadevankoteKandalike66081.21651.81483.76
406DavanagereHarpanahalliArasikere1413140.992191.805043.34
407ChamarajanagarHanurLokkanhalli656172.59571.803543.68
408KalaburagiKalaburagiFarahatabad791151.9871.802563.48
409KolarKolarKasaba233130.132141.786495.28
410ChikkamagaluruChikkamagaluruAvathi10465.77141.78532.82
411GadagRonHolealur984373.761071.784563.1
412BallariBallariRupanagudi11081049.39801.768761.56
413RaichurRaichurChandrabanda937303.21401.766513.2
414BidarBasavakalyanBasavakalyan2324411.762311.763983.62
415BagalkotBagalkotKaladagi64820.31681.76285.22
416TumakuruSiraBukkapatna877212.391611.743213.6
417TumakuruMadhugiriMidigeshi526122.281391.742053.1
418ChikballapurChintamaniAmbajidurga57620.35501.740844.46
419TumakuruTumakuruKasaba3639832.286011.737543.6
420Dakshina KannadaBantvalVittla1104111321.7374.22
421DharwadKundgolKundgol787435.46541.736112.48
422ChikballapurChik BallapurNandi1228171.381361.732413.84
423Uttara KannadaSirsiSampakanda580031.7283210
424KoppalGangawatiMarali911879.551231.727231.86
425BengaluruBengaluru North (Addl.)Yelahanka 1105316215.381391.717450.98
426MysuruNanjangudDoddakowlande828738.82421.710582
427MandyaMandyaBasaralu1293196.48461.703042.56
428Bangalore RuralNelamangalaTyamagondlu584223.77831.698773.02
429MysuruTirumakudal-NarsipurTalakadu560111.96571.696253.38
430RaichurSindhnurValkamdinni34441.16791.682663.1
431ShivamoggaBhadravatiHolehonnur329462.04341.679883.48
432ChikkamagaluruKoppaHariharapura259145.4191.671782.8
433KodaguVirajpetAmmathi41330.73501.668044.64
434MysuruMysuruVaruna166850.32691.658684.5
435ShivamoggaShikarpurAnjanapura46900321.6585810
436KodaguSomvarpetShanthally811316.0521.651581.5
437MandyaMalavalliKirugavalu1486214.32421.651532.78
438RaichurLingsugurMudagal1583161.012521.636813.34
439ChikballapurChintamaniKaiwara864343.941281.632912.76
440KolarKolarVokkleri48320.41761.62885.06
441BallariSandurChornur2702953.52591.624432.88
442Dakshina KannadaPutturUppinangadi83270.84481.621354.5
443HassanHole NarsipurKasaba1157211.821081.619073.6
444MysuruHunsurHanagodu880101.141081.614534.12
445HassanArsikereBanavara762192.491081.60113.56
446DharwadDharwadGarag934717.61631.596711.24
447KolarSrinivaspurRayalpadu665487.22641.5872.26
448ChikkamagaluruNarasimharajapuraBalehonnur545315.69531.579932.2
449Bangalore RuralDevanahalliChannarayapatana56881.41521.576244.2
450DavanagereJagalurSokke856131.52551.569283.68
451RaichurManviMallat1136403.521601.568933
452ChikballapurGudibandaKasaba324329.88221.566372.1
453MysuruKrishnarajanagaraKasaba1020151.471151.551793.72
454ChitradurgaHolalkereKasaba502193.78241.551092.98
455HassanHassanDudda960606.251251.524982.28
456TumakuruMadhugiriKodigenahalli51061.18891.515833.54
457ChikkamagaluruKadurSakharayapattana1110655.861731.510022.3
458ChamarajanagarKollegalPalya1108514.61091.508552.82
459BidarAuradSanthapur627172.71861.49552.54
460HassanArkalgudDoddamagge655294.43431.495072.58
461ChamarajanagarChamrajnagarChandakavadi91550.55671.493024.52
462KolarBangarapetKyasamballi1084292.681261.492453
463RaichurDeodurgaJalahalli1323644.84781.49042.56
464KalaburagiChittapurChittapur1440130.92671.487334.08
465KalaburagiSedamSedam1699583.412331.483962.94
466TumakuruChiknayakanhalliShettikere493459.13261.481022
467RaichurSindhnurSindhanur1517513.363011.466462.96
468Uttara KannadaAnkolaBasgod11410.8861.464844.62
469ChikballapurBagepalliMittemari401102.49601.46263.22
470HassanBelurHalebeedu660324.85421.462052.78
471ChikkamagaluruMudigereKasaba4705812.34291.460171.78
472ChikballapurGudibandaSomenahalli6267011.18901.449551.38
473DharwadNavalagundAnnigeri954171.78821.449093.62
474MandyaKrishnarajapetKikkeri792202.53531.442473.4
475Bangalore RuralDodBallapurKasaba17461076.133601.440631.96
476GadagGadagBetageri1530201.31511.436613.96
477DavanagereHonnaliGovinkovi1320144.38111.435612.82
478YadgirShahpurGogi K21411064.951161.428382.74
479RaichurManviKavital789496.211611.427782.3
480TumakuruMadhugiriPuravara494357.09651.426912.02
481MandyaNagamangalaBindigenavile76800581.4130210
482Bangalore RuralHosakoteJadigenahalli454132.86421.410663.4
483ChikballapurBagepalliKasaba935475.03881.409232.4
484ChikballapurChintamaniChilakalanerpu499193.81831.404142.88
485BidarBhalkiBhalki1119121.071771.403794.26
486RaichurSindhnurJavalager308113.57771.401333.1
487DharwadHubballiHubballi6474971.53371.400124
488MysuruTirumakudal-NarsipurSosale795273.4471.394593.02
489MandyaMaddurKoppa26559214.051071.394131.7
490TumakuruTumakuruKora893343.811021.390172.9
491ChikkamagaluruKadurBirur852222.581271.387383.1
492HassanArkalgudMallipattana336226.55131.385282.36
493HassanChannarayapatnaKasaba840182.141001.384863.28
494ChikkamagaluruNarasimharajapuraKasaba313196.07271.378692.22
495KolarBangarapetKamasamudra22252.25241.378483.54
496MysuruNanjangudKasaba1534231.52111.378013.5
497ChamarajanagarYelandurKasaba664527.83281.373312.62
498MysuruHeggadadevankoteAntharasanthe710131.83531.371973.68
499Bangalore RuralDodBallapurTubagere540234.26911.357612.8
500Bangalore RuralDevanahalliVijiyapura667121.8561.35173.92
501ChikballapurSidlaghattaSadali35910.28321.351595.18
502DharwadKundgolSaunshi931596.34961.340262.34
503TumakuruGubbiKadaba1053615.791831.339332.64
504KolarMalurLakkur357277.56291.338731.8
505HassanArsikereJavagal620172.74811.337483.34
506BengaluruBengaluru North (Addl.)Jalal 14299221.45351.330770.44
507Uttara KannadaKumtaMirjan17184.68151.32883.08
508DharwadKalghatgiTabakadhonnihalli473357.4371.325962.04
509MandyaMalavalliKirugavalu2555264.681021.325582.56
510BidarBhalkiNittur B44681.79751.315943.74
511BidarAuradThanakushanoor704486.821041.315791.7
512KolarMalurMasthi522254.79491.313222.02
513BengaluruBengaluru EastKrishnarapura300212044191.312312.36
514ChamarajanagarYelandurAgara621386.12151.310762.78
515BengaluruBengaluru EastWhite Field475306.32821.308881.92
516BallariHadagalliKasaba Hadagali335936610.94721.302151.56
517DavanagereDavanagereMayakonda1231826.661841.300162.54
518Bangalore RuralDodBallapurDoddabelavangala562376.58711.298712.3
519KoppalYelbargaKukanoor15081459.621331.296341.88
520ChikballapurBagepalliCheluru732689.29691.292251.8
521KalaburagiKalagiGundagurthi87711513.11581.290751.36
522TumakuruKunigalAmruthur605579.42231.287362.04
523BallariHadagalliHirehadagali15001469.731941.286921.92
524DavanagereHarpanahalliTelagi1596452.822531.281432.74
525RaichurSindhnurKunnatagi454378.15521.27762.24
526GadagGajendragadNaregal1522553.61961.274783.08
527ChikballapurChintamaniMuragamalla604121.99731.272113.32
528KalaburagiJevargiJewargi1312937.091441.271862.3
529MandyaKrishnarajapetKasaba1121393.481351.260913.1
530HassanBelurArehally417266.24601.260711.78
531DavanagereDavanagereAnagodu1317604.562061.257462.84
532MandyaPandavapuraMelukote767222.87781.25483.52
533DavanagereChannagiriBasavapattana1897323.571151.25452.32
534DharwadKalghatgiKalaghatagi563396.93331.250782.14
535MandyaMandyaKothathi21112625.581461.246182.78
536DharwadDharwadAlnavar686121.75721.24462.96
537ChikkamagaluruSringeriKigga11254.4671.235612.56
538DavanagereHariharMalebennur1659513.072571.229172.74
539Uttara KannadaAnkolaBelekeri831315.6671.227651.7
540ChikballapurGauribidanurNagaragere637396.12331.225922.28
541Dakshina KannadaPutturPuthur110130.27571.225644.92
542ChikballapurSidlaghattaBashettihalli50210.2521.220065.52
543BallariBallariBallari85726657.765211.218071.76
544Bangalore RuralHosakoteAnugondanahalli387143.62601.216733.28
545ChikkamagaluruChikkamagaluruVastare2243013.39221.211571.62
546HassanHassanSalagame735354.761051.21042.58
547TumakuruMadhugiriItakadibbanaHalli524417.821011.206691.42
548KalaburagiChittapurNalwar2155150.76201.202494.06
549TumakuruChiknayakanhalliHandanakere890414.61571.202132.74
550RaichurManviHirekotnekal1032383.683351.189683.08
551Dakshina KannadaMudabidreMoodbidri652162.45231.188863.6
552YadgirGurmitkalGurmitkal1324413.1911.186193.44
553Bangalore RuralDevanahalliKasaba685223.21831.18363.38
554KalaburagiKalagiKalagi909758.251141.181031.78
555ChikballapurGauribidanurHosur1394201.431101.176023.6
556KalaburagiSedamKodla1162171.46711.16853.28
557RaichurDeodurgaDeodurga1916975.061501.166582.58
558Uttara KannadaKumtaGokarna13785.84111.160632.88
559ChikballapurGauribidanurD.Palya1110272.43971.15933.34
560TumakuruTipturHonnavalli103716315.72641.159291.56
561KalaburagiChincholiChincholi16711126.72311.152542
562DavanagereDavanagereKasaba84872022.389741.144373.36
563DharwadNavalagundMorab1270151.18891.137024.06
564YadgirYadgirHattikuni2187642.93901.136023.34
565TumakuruPavagadaNagalamadike1334644.81381.135622.9
566KodaguMadikeriMadikeri521499.4641.133971.94
567ChamarajanagarGundlupetBegur888222.48601.12913.58
568BidarBasavakalyanRajeshwar1312292.211741.125253
569Uttara KannadaSirsiHulekal19221.04201.122154.38
570TumakuruTumakuruHebbur1088292.67711.121973.36
571MandyaSrirangapatnaK . Shettihalli-2330154.55421.117762.96
572BengaluruBengaluru EastVarthuru1362926.751671.117641.82
573HassanSakleshpurHanabal251239.16391.114551.88
574HassanArsikereGandasi824334881.113412.98
575ChikballapurChintamaniMunganahalli638203.13921.102672.6
576KolarMalurKasaba95112713.35871.090921.12
577RaichurSindhnurGorebal398153.77861.09023.18
578TumakuruTumakuruGulur642365.61771.089762.74
579KolarSrinivaspurYeldur357318.68591.083881.9
580ChikballapurChik BallapurMandikal671304.47491.077742.4
581BengaluruBengaluru NorthKasaba-21660442.651671.077153.1
582VijayapuraMuddebihalDhawalgi963363.741261.068962.54
583KoppalGangawatiVenkatagiri8959510.611251.063781.18
584TumakuruKoratagereKolala591376.261101.063672.3
585ChikkamagaluruKadurSingatagere49551.01291.06324.06
586HassanBelurBiccodu228125.26191.062212.58
587MandyaPandavapuraChinakuruli1508412.72981.057893.36
588DavanagereHonnaliGovinkovi2547193.47681.053623.04
589BallariBallariMoka180232317.921071.05240.58
590TumakuruKunigalKasaba69710314.78641.050010.82
591HassanSakleshpurYesalur2113516.59241.048290.98
592RaichurDeodurgaGabbur1063847.91771.048052
593HassanAlurKasaba295103.39191.046863.3
594KalaburagiChittapurShahabad2065110.533101.043164.68
595MandyaKrishnarajapetSheelanere643264.04501.034383.32
596ChikkamagaluruSringeriKasaba257155.84361.033472.08
597ChikballapurGauribidanurKasaba1897231.211361.015443.46
598TumakuruGubbiC S Pura299175.69121.010782.66
599ChikballapurBagepalliPathapalya799425.26790.996632.14
600ChikkamagaluruTarikereKasaba643172.641140.996323.12
601MandyaMandyaKeragodu1468285.98750.99122.72
602YadgirShorapurKakkera130019615.08360.985351.48
603Bangalore RuralNelamangalaSompura715253.51360.982532.82
604KalaburagiYadramiIjeri1246624.981410.98192.48
605GadagGadagGadag3277411.251360.979224
606RaichurSindhnurBalaganur453286.18700.975642.4
607Bangalore RuralDodBallapurMadhure314319.87500.970931.92
608MandyaNagamangalaBelluru71510.14980.970755.74
609KoppalKoppalAlwandi15931358.472410.965221.84
610TumakuruTipturKibbanahalli411194.62290.964352.9
611HassanAlurK . Hosakote296165.41140.96192.48
612TumakuruKunigalHuliyurdurga92514315.46910.960570.96
613KolarBangarapetBudikote348277.76630.956551.92
614RaichurManviKurdi947747.812010.954532.16
615VijayapuraMuddebihalNalatawad6656710.08710.948741.18
616ChikkamagaluruKadurYagati595254.21460.94242.1
617KodaguSomvarpetSomwarpet42534840.939422.3
618TumakuruTuruvekereMayasandra551539.62540.933341.68
619DavanagereChannagiriSanthebennur2807668.181220.931481.68
620MandyaSrirangapatnaKasaba814192.331250.929543.66
621TumakuruKoratagereChannarayanadurga (C N Durga)629609.54870.924381.28
622MandyaMalavalliKasaba3257155.84510.917872.16
623HassanArkalgudKasaba95020922650.908970.68
624RaichurSindhnurSalgunda342236.73800.907942.34
625ChamarajanagarGundlupetTerakanambi544366.62460.903712.66
626KalaburagiJevargiNelogi1499533.542910.900722.48
627TumakuruKunigalYediur60211418.94340.899850.66
628YadgirHunsgiKodekal19411799.22630.895251.84
629HassanArsikereKanakatte860222.561390.892943.22
630Uttara KannadaKumtaKumta25110.4550.883035.2
631RaichurSindhnurBadarli287144.88510.880182.5
632HassanSakleshpurKasaba60910417.08380.87080.86
633MandyaMalavalliHalaguru858485.591120.865872.76
634MandyaMandyaKeragodu25005911.8870.864221.98
635RaichurDeodurgaArakera1716362.1870.863133.54
636BidarAuradAurad B929545.811240.85471.74
637VijayapuraMuddebihalMuddebihal1156504.33990.854312.7
638KalaburagiChincholiSulepeth14191228.6810.854052.02
639KolarSrinivaspurNelavanki3864812.44390.851791.54
640BengaluruBengaluru SouthUttaharahalli4280821.926360.850613.18
641YadgirShorapurKembhavi225722610.011450.850032.18
642ChikballapurGauribidanurThondebavi724253.45810.846782.68
643MandyaMandyaDudda1716506.981200.842412.54
644KalaburagiKalaburagiAurad B1256624.94360.840272.92
645KalaburagiKalaburagiPattan839344.05910.834692.96
646KolarBangarapetKasaba1319957.22110.829612.22
647BengaluruBengaluru North (Addl.)Jalal 267116724.89620.828260.44
648RaichurSindhnurHuda2643212.12300.827081.62
649RaichurSindhnurTurvihal872697.911500.826532.02
650BallariSandurTornagallu29162639.021300.821081.26
651ChikkamagaluruChikkamagaluruAmble3485214.94240.818511.5
652BengaluruBengaluru North (Addl.)Yelahanka 3238338216.033960.817320.6
653BengaluruBengaluru North (Addl.)City Circle515877415.018130.812980.56
654KodaguSomvarpetKodlipet348277.7630.812661.72
655RaichurSindhnurGudadur543244.42930.808562.46
656ChamarajanagarGundlupetKasaba962434.471140.806323.1
657MandyaSrirangapatnaBelagola459214.581110.802432.92
658BallariKurugoduKurugodu319740812.762520.794430.92
659Uttara KannadaKumtaKujalli13110.76330.783724.7
660TumakuruPavagadaY N Hosakote17841297.232730.782852.12
661Bangalore RuralDodBallapurSasalu346205.78720.781272.62
662KodaguMadikeriNapoklu252176.75410.778382.3
663BallariBallariKoluru182625313.861440.77751.28
664ChikkamagaluruKoppaMegunda3034715.51240.76811.28
665DavanagereHonnaliKasaba634152.371020.767733.36
666HassanHassanKattaya587366.13790.764022.34
667RaichurSindhnurJalihal33392.7600.748753.1
668ChikkamagaluruMudigereBankal2252410.6750.745831.78
669BengaluruBengaluru NorthKasaba-131331835.844730.744941.8
670ChikkamagaluruKadurHirenallur32292.8440.727133.06
671TumakuruKunigalHutridurga4548418.5190.720660.84
672BidarAuradDabaka1070686.361080.719291.6
673KalaburagiJevargiAndola1104776.971460.713961.96
674MandyaMalavalliB.G.Pura2564569.93630.711931.84
675RaichurRaichurYaragera922606.512470.710882.26
676ChikballapurGauribidanurManchenahalli1192655.451250.709422.14
677TumakuruPavagadaNidagal84810812.741260.706851.1
678ChikkamagaluruKadurKasaba1326362.711310.706312.98
679MandyaKrishnarajapetSanthabachalli973333.39920.702983.24
680KoppalKoppalIrkalgada127519114.982600.699410.86
681YadgirYadgirBalichakra985989.951470.688922.04
682TumakuruTipturNonavinakere601345.66570.680832.44
683HassanArkalgudKonanur657406.09830.679772.08
684YadgirYadgirSaidapur110811210.111190.676461.88
685KoppalKoppalHitnal1212826.773510.666191.66
686Bangalore RuralDevanahalliKundana566427.42650.664262.34
687KalaburagiChincholiAinapur15981016.321030.648082.06
688BidarAuradKamalanagar866576.581770.647641.04
689DavanagereChannagiriKasaba20151035.111490.641682.5
690BengaluruBengaluru EastBidarahalli149224816.621450.640160.98
691RaichurRaichurDevasugur821516.212010.633032.2
692KodaguSomvarpetSuntikoppa3755514.67150.623381.5
693BallariKudligiGudekote213826812.541770.615251.24
694MandyaMaddurKasaba 298514714.921270.609051.68
695GadagMundargiMundaragi86511012.72530.603821.5
696ChikballapurSidlaghattaKasaba1653100.61990.591144.66
697TumakuruTuruvekereDabbeghatta804728.961020.584681.54
698MandyaMandyaKasaba11066656.11800.570022.58
699TumakuruTipturKasaba137515811.491560.56731.4
700BengaluruBengaluru NorthYashavanthapura-131812136.72240.566472.18
701MandyaNagamangalaDevalapura37310.27450.559815.16
702TumakuruTumakuruBellavi72212817.73670.558921.16
703KalaburagiChincholiKodli1196766.35840.553342.06
704MandyaKrishnarajapetBookanakere753597.84890.552962.14
705DharwadKalghatgiDhummawad69510515.11250.542081
706BengaluruBengaluru SouthKengeri2314723.112620.533532.66
707DavanagereChannagiriUbrani3996716.79680.521840.7
708DharwadHubballiShiraguppi705324.54550.52073.06
709MandyaMandyaKasaba2410143.41470.50853.3
710HassanSakleshpurBelagodu2883712.85590.508061.2
711TumakuruTuruvekereDandinashivara788617.741000.505211.98
712DavanagereChannagiriSanthebennur1694557.93570.502161.74
713MandyaSrirangapatnaArakere854495.741010.489842.72
714GadagMundargiDambal110714112.74590.482851.64
715DavanagereChannagiriBasavapattana2580579.83420.475991.72
716TumakuruGubbiCheluru83212014.421150.471361.16
717GadagNargundKonnur75012516.671120.468231.18
718DavanagereHonnaliBelagutti82411513.96760.466631.26
719MandyaMaddurKasaba 1105017616.761740.453511.42
720BidarBidarBidar South23031878.125720.449481.52
721GadagShirhattiShirahatti15131097.21970.432131.58
722MandyaKrishnarajapetAkkihabbalu809202.471220.429883.38
723KodaguSomvarpetKushalnagar12121189.74990.42891.82
724KodaguSomvarpetShanivarsante2823010.64190.409912.22
725KalaburagiAlandMadan-Hipparga962525.411970.404752.04
726YadgirHunsgiHunasgi174028316.26940.379160.92
727ChikkamagaluruChikkamagaluruJagra142107.04200.361742.12
728BengaluruAnekalAthibele1139917212.292600.35810.5
729TumakuruGubbiHagalavadi62117327.86250.353070.66
730BengaluruBengaluru EastPanathuru206178.25310.349561.52
731RaichurSindhnurHedaginal2252812.44410.32341.2
732BidarBidarKamthana18231457.954240.322671.1
733RaichurSindhnurGunjalli3834612.01950.321341.5
734KodaguMadikeriSampaje2683814.18620.303440.6
735KalaburagiAlandNimbarga16995132670.291453.02
736YadgirYadgirYadgiri306731710.343710.290761.6
737KoppalKoppalKoppal336937611.164830.288841.32
738BengaluruBengaluru SouthThavarekere5659616.99710.285670.76
739TumakuruTuruvekereKasaba128331124.242210.280690
740GadagNargundNaragund175917610.015300.262251.22
741HassanSakleshpurHetturu2153013.95200.257860.94
742HassanBelurKasaba105819318.24350.257320.74
743BidarBidarBidar North17071327.734440.25451.38
744KoppalKushtagiHanamsagar166651831.091060.22570
745KalaburagiAlandAland21201738.162660.217252.04
746BidarBidarManhalli1079918.432460.201511.22
747KodaguMadikeriBhagamandala2583613.95340.162981.22
748KalaburagiAlandKhajuri866414.731540.155352.56
749BengaluruBengaluru North (Addl.)Hesaraghatta 177911915.28810.109790.6
750BallariHadagalliIttagi187833918.053080.108210.38
751MandyaMandyaBasaralu23564512.64520.095491.46
752KalaburagiKalaburagi NorthKamalapur1441473.261710.092232.72
753DharwadHubballiChhabbi600386.33150.072962.48
754BidarBidarJanwad886809.032110.071260.74
755MandyaMaddurKoppa 14256615.53390.065141.36
756MandyaMandyaKothathi16146610.75630.058582.12
757KalaburagiKalaburagi NorthMahagaon712648.99760.047552
758ChikballapurBagepalliGulur68718927.511180.045290
759KalaburagiAlandNaroona1235584.7152-0.032542.58
760BengaluruAnekalJigani142422916.08320-0.047130.38
761ChikkamagaluruMudigereGonibeedu2496425.710-0.071040.78
762YadgirShorapurShorapur261337814.47145-0.073631.62
763BidarBidarBagdal11321008.83245-0.083950.7
764MandyaMaddurC.A. Kere 1184431316.97281-0.147471.42
765BengaluruAnekalSarjapura1145839427.02183-0.220650
766BengaluruAnekalKasaba159726716.72189-0.241820.62
767MandyaMandyaDudda24756313.2689-0.418471.32
768MandyaMaddurAthagur109720418.6195-0.838651.36
769MandyaMaddurKoppa349112625.6640-0.943870.8
770BengaluruBengaluru NorthDasanapura-1110019818118-1.108341


**  DI = DI (How many times faster than PRescribed)
##  :- Sigma = Sigma(Measures %age delay delivery)
                     2.1) Sigma 0 =50000000 out of 100 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.2) Sigma 1 =30853754 out of 100 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.3) Sigma 2 =15865525 out of 100 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.4) Sigma 3 =6680720 out of 100 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.5) Sigma 4 =2275013 out of 100 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.6) Sigma 5 =620967 out of 100 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.7) Sigma 6 =134990 out of 100 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.8) Sigma 7 =23263 out of 100 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.9 Sigma 8=3167 out of 100 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.10) Sigma 9 =340 out of 100 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.11) Sigma 10 =29 out of 100 million beyond prescribed time.