Reports For State

* District: *Taluka:
Nada Kacheri: Services:
Report Type
Live=data from last 28 days until now
# Please see below for DI and Sigma information
RankDistrict NameTaluka NameNada KacheriTotal ApplicationsDelayed ApplicationPercentage DelayRejected ApplicationsDI**Sigma##
1Uttara KannadaKarwarGhadsai12900120.3590110
2BelagaviKhanapurBidi578001019.8010410
3BelagaviKhanapurGunji36600719.5136610
4BelagaviKhanapurKhanapur1286004918.0108210
5BelagaviRaibagRaibag1812009817.017510
6RamanagaraMagadiKuduru620002416.5435310
7BelagaviBailhongalBailhongal1738006016.4946210
8MysuruNanjangudChikkaiahnaChatra506001716.46210
9HaveriHirekerurHaunsbhavi640004316.2143810
10Uttara KannadaHaliyalMurkwad575001516.1813410
11Uttara KannadaAnkolaAnkola26200115.9799610
12BelagaviSavadattiSaundatti194020.17915.894035.72
13RamanagaraMagadiTippasandra399002115.3736310
14Uttara KannadaHaliyalHaliyal424001715.298810
15BelagaviKhanapurJamboti46600915.0440910
16RamanagaraRamanagaramKasaba114910.098414.943396.26
17RamanagaraKanakapuraHarohalli490001614.796610
18HassanHole NarsipurHalekote477003514.7866710
19RamanagaraMagadiSoluru401003614.680310
20RamanagaraChannapatnaKasaba1663001314.6251710
21HaveriHirekerurHirekerur1033007514.6002910
22BelagaviSavadattiManolli124210.088214.590916.28
23BelagaviChikodiChikodi214910.0511114.493176.56
24HaveriHirekerurRattihalli826006514.1478810
25ShivamoggaShivamoggaHaranahalli263001414.0569210
26BelagaviBelagaviUchagaon197750.2518613.838485.46
27BelagaviSavadattiMurgod86020.231213.750955.64
28RamanagaraChannapatnaMalur806002713.6600310
29ShivamoggaShivamoggaNidige12650031313.641886.3
30ShivamoggaHosanagaraKasaba308001113.5947110
31BelagaviSavadattiYaragatti1396001013.5764310
32BelagaviChikodiNagarmunnoli118950.424313.5535.2
33RamanagaraRamanagaramBidadi8560012213.4783310
34ShivamoggaHosanagaraNagara15900413.2689910
35BelagaviKitturKittur128400813.1343610
36ShivamoggaSagarAnandapuram44900712.8826110
37RamanagaraChannapatnaVirupakshipura1028002912.7166310
38BelagaviAthniKagawad187550.2718112.59465.32
39RamanagaraRamanagaramKylancha533003612.4983410
40ShivamoggaThirthahalliMuthuru260001212.2847910
41ShivamoggaSagarAvinahalli13800112.1762310
42BelagaviGokakKaujalagi143760.424012.03664.28
43BelagaviRamdurgKatakol125620.162411.948635.84
44BelagaviAthniAnanthpur12090010411.671884.94
45ShivamoggaSagarBarangi272001211.5203310
46BagalkotBilagiBilagi1209008011.4676510
47BagalkotBilagiAngawadi909002811.3157710
48RamanagaraRamanagaramKutagal48820.415211.293985
49RamanagaraMagadiMadabale509003011.2006110
50ShivamoggaSorabChandragutti31610.321211.185625.4
51BelagaviGokakArabhavi380770.1814510.948884.86
52BelagaviBelagaviKakati193110.0515510.861546.52
53BelagaviBailhongalNesargi21451386.4312010.854652.76
54KolarMulbagalAvani722002810.8502210
55BelagaviBelagaviBelagavi321740.1228310.841575.52
56BagalkotIlakalIlakal1509004810.7973410
57ShivamoggaHosanagaraHumcha318001610.7807110
58BelagaviHukeriYamakanamardi1453002810.638255.9
59RamanagaraMagadiKasaba8500010110.6112110
60Uttara KannadaSupaCastlerock68002110.5857910
61ShivamoggaSagarTalaguppa25700810.5691210
62RamanagaraKanakapuraKasaba1209005710.4045110
63RamanagaraKanakapuraSathanur455004510.2706810
64BelagaviGokakGokak3655130.3613810.233934.4
65BelagaviChikodiSadalaga164520.127610.214065.6
66Uttara KannadaHaliyalDandeli661002410.0882110
67Uttara KannadaHaliyalSambrani16700010.0674410
68BagalkotHungundAmingad147700439.943616.34
69ShivamoggaSorabUlavi40400239.8818110
70BelagaviBelagaviHire Bagewadi206450.242609.865915.02
71RamanagaraKanakapuraKodihalli43000279.8454210
72ShivamoggaBhadravatiHolehonnur341900639.816425.58
73BelagaviRaibagKudachi2726001639.777915.76
74ShivamoggaThirthahalliAgumbe20600259.6718810
75BelagaviHukeriSankeshwar198700699.3532410
76HaveriHangalBammanahalli83000579.2228610
77RamanagaraKanakapuraMaralavadi51600329.1968710
78MysuruNanjangudBiligere61900509.013210
79BelagaviAthniTelsang1545002428.8092410
80HaveriHangalHanagal106210.091058.698725.74
81BelagaviRamdurgMudakavi5640048.5886410
82BagalkotJamkhandiJamkhandi195620.11748.574866.12
83ShivamoggaSagarKarur1900078.4904410
84RamanagaraKanakapuraUyyamballi37051.35248.372494.36
85HaveriHangalAkki Alur130500798.3498410
86ShivamoggaShivamoggaKumsi27300328.1179510
87Uttara KannadaSupaKumbarwada4712.1348.091774
88BelagaviAthniAthani178380.452287.994254.52
89VijayapuraBabaleshwarBabaleshwar146270.48277.805445.02
90Uttara KannadaAnkolaBalale1280067.7726310
91ChikballapurSidlaghattaJangamakote139030.221427.560675.56
92TumakuruKunigalKothagere461102.1797.54533.7
93ShivamoggaBhadravatiHolehonnur134600177.5328210
94MysuruPiriyapatnaHaranahalli74710.13497.467655.92
95Uttara KannadaSiddapurKondli19110.52117.40674.98
96ShivamoggaThirthahalliAgrahara29800267.3214410
97Uttara KannadaKarwarSawanthwada1550077.238310
98ShivamoggaShivamoggaAyanur27431.09347.229184.44
99BagalkotJamkhandiSavalagi127010.08607.157766.24
100BelagaviRamdurgSureban121220.17227.136575.74
101ShivamoggaShivamoggaHolalur64500857.0786910
102MysuruPiriyapatnaKasaba108110.09577.06546.1
103ShivamoggaThirthahalliMandagadde28500257.0410110
104ShivamoggaSorabAnavatti1605120.75616.886994.72
105HaveriRanibennurKuppelur96290.941366.872414.34
106Uttara KannadaMundgodMundgod102210.11006.853635.7
107BelagaviHukeriHukkeri190100846.7826510
108Uttara KannadaKarwarBaad79400176.73810
109Uttara KannadaSupaSupa11510.87366.730414.72
110KoppalGangawatiHulihyder69791.29376.723483.94
111ShivamoggaBhadravatiKudligere78940.511056.646995.02
112HaveriByadgiByadgi117400846.6117910
113Dakshina KannadaMangaluruSuratkal135440.3956.542095.2
114ChitradurgaHosdurgaMadadakere57720.35276.506045.04
115HaveriRanibennurMedleri123010.081846.480455.52
116Uttara KannadaKarwarKinnara24110.4176.464495.2
117BagalkotHungundKaradi4920026.4351910
118BelagaviRamdurgK Chandaragi80000196.3597110
119MysuruHeggadadevankoteSaragur98020.21046.356825.6
120HaveriByadgiKaginele82000826.2764710
121Dakshina KannadaKadabaKadaba38620.5246.220334.22
122HaveriHaveriGuttal1176001786.2107810
123YadgirWadageraWadagera1154141.21586.184014.36
124HaveriSavanurHattimattur1327001406.0318310
125MysuruPiriyapatnaRavandur71210.14485.927685.16
126HaveriSavanurSavanur1541001855.9263810
127ChikkamagaluruChikkamagaluruAvathi21120.95215.716654.54
128BagalkotHungundHunagund69500225.6681810
129VijayapuraVijayapuraVijayapura574960.13895.635455.74
130BengaluruBengaluru SouthCity Circle53911142.113925.623443.48
131UdupiKarkalKarkala110200615.5825110
132BallariHosapeteKamalapura181410.062415.505566.04
133BagalkotMudholLokapur133830.221115.450834.56
134ShivamoggaShikarpurUdagani58410.17265.378715.76
135RaichurRaichurRaichur71772863.986475.360042.64
136Uttara KannadaYellapurYellapur2470075.273165.22
137ShivamoggaThirthahalliKasaba51800455.2688210
138KolarBangarapetBethamangala551112205.25713.66
139MysuruHunsurGavadagere78700435.246675.94
140RaichurRaichurKalmala1230746.02905.244662.44
141TumakuruSiraKasaba2521361.434355.202644.02
142KolarKGFRobertsonpet4497621.383175.169423.66
143Uttara KannadaHonavarMavinakurva26110.38125.134965.18
144Uttara KannadaMundgodPala27600455.1221910
145ChitradurgaMolakalmuruDevasamudra64700255.1065810
146DharwadDharwadDharawad4863791.622535.095694.02
147Uttara KannadaSirsiSirsi (Kasaba)56600765.081110
148Uttara KannadaAnkolaBelekeri35530.85155.070544.66
149Dakshina KannadaMangaluruMulky63610.16715.016495.74
150KalaburagiAfzalpurAfzalpur2282612.671174.963613.54
151UdupiBrahmavaraBrahmavara114430.26294.927485.42
152KoppalYelbargaMangalore1444473.251124.906543.18
153HaveriRanibennurRanebennur2720004114.891686.22
154VijayapuraSindagiSindagi352460.173894.871424.74
155BengaluruBengaluru SouthBeguru50662785.494864.818542.36
156Uttara KannadaYellapurManchikeri22000134.7811210
157ChamarajanagarKollegalKasaba1644001364.765795.98
158MysuruHunsurKasaba129430.231714.75414.86
159ChitradurgaChallakereParashurampura179430.173364.713465.2
160VijayapuraChadachanChadachan214580.371444.697644.98
161BagalkotBagalkotSitamani61710.16474.661065.2
162ChikkamagaluruChikkamagaluruKhandya22810.44114.611115.16
163BallariHagaribommanahalliKogali1280191.481614.592513.68
164ChitradurgaChallakereNayakanahatti1461002524.591486.3
165ChikkamagaluruTarikereShivani53791.68564.57223.88
166VijayapuraVijayapuraNagathan127150.391114.565994.6
167ShivamoggaHosanagaraKerehalli45010.2234.558185.48
168UdupiKarkalAjekar86100564.5513710
169MysuruMysuruKasaba1531710.0120704.548966.7
170UdupiBrahmavaraKota62010.16224.483295.74
171TumakuruSiraHulikunte1091111.01634.47864.48
172BagalkotBadamiKerur78530.38204.420114.92
173BallariHagaribommanahalliHagaribommanahalli136480.592504.41913.92
174BallariKudligiKotturu2124210.992534.413754.24
175ChitradurgaHolalkereTalya108440.37414.389375.22
176Uttara KannadaSiddapurKodkani18700554.3617710
177ShivamoggaSorabJade481102.081144.359333.96
178ShivamoggaBhadravatiKasaba1319240.132924.328565.62
179UdupiUdupiUdupi155430.19454.320655.2
180TumakuruKoratagereHolavanahalli872232.64344.317593.42
181ChikkamagaluruChikkamagaluruAldur398112.76134.304083.7
182BallariKudligiKudligi124520.161474.28564.88
183BallariHosapeteHosapete3858130.343594.280964.74
184ShivamoggaBhadravatiHolehonnur223100164.255710
185BallariHosapeteKampli226440.183354.212535.68
186RaichurRaichurGillesugur2004874.341854.207672.62
187MysuruPiriyapatnaBettadapura726101.38424.194414.08
188Bangalore RuralHosakoteKasaba1112353.15954.189383.48
189ChitradurgaChallakereKasaba3192004934.1315810
190KodaguVirajpetBalale16884.7614.128183.22
191BidarBasavakalyanMudbi194270.363984.118374.86
192HassanChannarayapatnaDandiganahalli78591.15254.112324.26
193BagalkotBadamiKulageri93820.21564.10185.54
194BallariHagaribommanahalliTambrahalli116050.431254.064224.84
195ChitradurgaHosdurgaKasaba1121110.98984.053994.1
196ShivamoggaShikarpurHossur86000394.045410
197BidarHomnabadDubulgundi1688181.072054.039324.3
198BidarBasavakalyanHulsoor97220.211323.983875.02
199UdupiKundapuraKundapura93900573.965666.02
200UdupiByndoorByndoor1373110.8793.93714.56
201BidarBasavakalyanmanthal153740.262843.917235.16
202ChitradurgaChallakereThalaku197420.13813.877745.5
203BallariSiruguppaHacholli93010.112153.863375.6
204ShivamoggaSorabKuppagadde32630.92173.828124.3
205BagalkotMudholMudhol267960.221663.822355.32
206UdupiUdupiKaup107810.09243.81426.06
207VijayapuraNidgundiNidagundi70481.141083.807914.46
208ChitradurgaHolalkereRamagiri104050.48393.788064.7
209ChitradurgaMolakalmuruKasaba138100573.7834410
210BallariSiruguppaTekkalakote194630.151623.778535.34
211KolarBangarapetKamasamudra52740.76613.743873.9
212ShivamoggaShikarpurTalagunda50900323.7146210
213BallariHosapeteMriyammana Halli140920.141113.713575.06
214ChikkamagaluruTarikereAmruthapura47020.43483.713494.84
215ChitradurgaHiriyurAimangala107730.281003.710595.26
216HaveriShiggaonBankapur65010.15663.704735.74
217BidarAuradChintaki882222.491483.691943.66
218BagalkotBagalkotBagalkot228850.221263.691425.1
219TumakuruChiknayakanhalliKasaba80640.5603.688295.02
220ChitradurgaHiriyurDharmapura111920.181353.682934.68
221VijayapuraNidgundiKolhar92910.111093.675365.22
222ShivamoggaSorabKasaba73000613.667855.88
223MysuruTirumakudal-NarsipurMuguru54040.74443.663794.3
224MandyaMalavalliKirugavalu345961.31693.659793.72
225Uttara KannadaAnkolaBasgod27900103.6580210
226ChitradurgaHosdurgaSrirampura813212.58143.647293.58
227ChitradurgaHosdurgaMathodu43830.68143.646284.68
228VijayapuraBasavana BagevadiHuvina Hipparagi153390.591793.638594
229HaveriHaveriKarajagi1172001633.6270410
230ChikkamagaluruChikkamagaluruKasaba2400582.423113.626943.34
231KoppalYelbargaYelburga2023783.861923.612672.68
232HassanChannarayapatnaNuggehalli769101.3413.59994.28
233BidarHomnabadNirna110630.271643.589414.5
234VijayapuraIndiIndi29445921453.557943.74
235Uttara KannadaSiddapurUmbalamane530053.5454.06
236HassanArkalgudRamanathapura754233.05233.541263.4
237ChitradurgaHolalkereKasaba68050.74243.52934.68
238Dakshina KannadaSulyaSulya961111.14163.526364.32
239ChamarajanagarChamrajnagarHaradanahalli63810.16293.515915.36
240Uttara KannadaHonavarHonnavar59010.17263.497085.66
241ChikkamagaluruChikkamagaluruJagra338133.85303.480843.02
242KolarKolarNarasapura52861.14783.477014.44
243BidarHomnabadHallikhed (B)144360.422443.444995.08
244MysuruTirumakudal-NarsipurKasaba139530.221173.442725.36
245BallariSiruguppaKarur115930.26953.409055.44
246KalaburagiSedamMudhool95450.52403.401214.88
247ChitradurgaChitradurgaBharamasagara1536140.911363.3974.56
248ChikkamagaluruTarikereLingadahalli70420.28583.393324.82
249KolarKolarSugatur53710.19483.390695.24
250RaichurManviManavi21691295.951903.373762.68
251ChitradurgaHiriyurJavanagondanahalli886192.141113.357923.66
252VijayapuraVijayapuraTikota2739120.443493.349474.66
253Dakshina KannadaSulyaPanja46320.4383.345134.98
254KolarKolarVokkleri62320.32683.331555.32
255BallariKudligiHosahalli177440.231823.318474.7
256MysuruHeggadadevankoteHampapura124450.41903.306925.2
257ChitradurgaHolalkereB Durga90360.66473.304954.72
258DavanagereHarpanahalliChigateri1534211.37993.303233.54
259ChikkamagaluruTarikereLakkavalli41851.2573.293853.8
260VijayapuraSindagiAlmel2290210.923973.28793.54
261KolarBangarapetBudikote980191.941453.287432.82
262BelagaviNippaniNippani2001542.7553.26343.52
263UdupiKundapuraVandse1421191.341003.262214.18
264ShivamoggaShikarpurKasaba71600473.2469710
265ChikkamagaluruKadurSakharayapattana1550211.351833.224163.92
266HaveriHaveriHaveri206640.193093.217665.58
267DavanagereHarpanahalliArasikere223270.313113.214855.26
268ShivamoggaShikarpurAnjanapura69710.14273.208615.82
269TumakuruMadhugiriKasaba1361614.481843.206122.7
270VijayapuraVijayapuraMamadapur87130.34593.136035.26
271ChikballapurChik BallapurKasaba191540.212953.132025.26
272ChitradurgaHiriyurkasaba174010.063533.129835.78
273ChikkamagaluruKadurChowlahiriyuru399133.26373.125773.46
274VijayapuraTalikotiTalikoti114670.61943.123574.22
275BengaluruBengaluru NorthCity Circle150895863.8817703.113122.5
276KolarMulbagalDuggasandra92420.22333.090864.84
277TumakuruSiraKallambella112250.45773.076354.84
278TumakuruKunigalHutridurga779455.78323.072262.7
279ShivamoggaSagarKasaba96800713.070110
280MysuruHunsurBilikere138880.581453.06924.58
281Uttara KannadaSirsiBanavasi28710.35213.06295.24
282HassanChannarayapatnaHirisave838151.79673.055573.6
283KoppalGangawatiSiddapura12111129.251453.033831.84
284VijayapuraBasavana BagevadiBasavanaBagewadi1213110.911303.028563.88
285BengaluruBengaluru North (Addl.)Yelahanka 2114023420.53733.022480.64
286MandyaMalavalliKasaba 11054464.36843.015642.9
287BagalkotBadamiBadami140260.43833.008684.92
288BidarHomnabadHumnabad3318351.054823.008313.7
289KolarKolarHolur557173.05812.994223.48
290BidarChitguppaChitguppa2117321.511132.982223.98
291MysuruNanjangudDoddakowlande1011001032.9733910
292ChamarajanagarChamrajnagarSanthemarahalli130220.151492.964815.78
293TumakuruChiknayakanhalliShettikere70550.71582.961724.32
294ChitradurgaChitradurgaHireguntanur101260.59392.957984.6
295BidarBhalkiSaigaon106750.472072.944325.02
296HassanHassanKasaba3191642.012992.933723.88
297HassanArsikereBanavara13041311092.92794.32
298BallariSiruguppaSiruguppa167230.182792.925155.02
299DavanagereHonnaliSasvehalli1731101.37352.922914.28
300RaichurManviPamanakallur780334.23462.917482.88
301ChamarajanagarChamrajnagarHarave101980.791392.91594.58
302KoppalKushtagiHanamanal24931495.981392.909612.3
303BidarBasavakalyanKohinoor81140.491902.909554.74
304HassanHole NarsipurKasaba127390.711352.882984.68
305TumakuruPavagadaKasaba1793442.452682.875923.68
306ChikkamagaluruTarikereKasaba88370.791452.855024.12
307KodaguSomvarpetShanthally9155.4952.849073.04
308YadgirGurmitkalGurmitkal1711241.4672.845174.14
309Uttara KannadaHonavarManki44400332.841610
310HassanChannarayapatnaShravanabelagola50740.79382.84014.42
311BidarBhalkiLakhangaon99020.21512.812255.32
312TumakuruTipturHonnavalli110410.09362.809175.18
313ChikkamagaluruTarikereAjjampura58391.54802.803883.76
314HassanHassanShanthigrama757243.17992.797323.36
315MysuruNanjangudHullahalli1848001582.788910
316HassanHole NarsipurHally Mysore89640.45742.787994.5
317KolarSrinivaspurRonur53220.38612.776443.86
318Bangalore RuralHosakoteSulibele957323.341142.748973.44
319DavanagereJagalurKasaba204370.34452.745175.1
320ChikballapurChik BallapurNandi134260.451472.745024.36
321DavanagereHarpanahalliKasaba2224140.632892.744433.7
322ChikkamagaluruKadurPanchanahalli57540.7602.732284.44
323MysuruHeggadadevankoteKasaba247060.242062.732165.42
324BagalkotJamkhandiTerdal4608270.594222.73024.78
325KolarMulbagalKasaba1758271.541392.714342.8
326ChamarajanagarGundlupetHangala814182.21602.695273.78
327BallariSandurChornur3557641.8262.680433.78
328TumakuruKunigalHuliyurdurga1205322.661042.679913.22
329ChitradurgaChitradurgaKasaba4494170.384262.666754.74
330ChikballapurChik BallapurMandikal796141.76512.650823.88
331ShivamoggaShivamoggaKasaba3467130.376162.62635.22
332VijayapuraSindagiDevarahipparagi3601350.974412.611913.74
333MysuruKrishnarajanagaraHosa Agrahara718001102.5956410
334KolarSrinivaspurKasaba1220100.821432.589254.04
335MysuruHunsurHanagodu1338100.751472.584064.44
336ChamarajanagarChamrajnagarKasaba181630.171062.582085.74
337ChitradurgaChitradurgaTuruvnoor930202.15642.569713.48
338KolarKolarKasaba504040.084492.564645.74
339MysuruMysuruJayapura1704002982.550746.34
340Bangalore RuralHosakoteJadigenahalli526142.66392.544383.54
341TumakuruChiknayakanhalliHandanakere1188171.43652.543733.88
342ChikkamagaluruMudigereKalasa50991.77472.540183.76
343Dakshina KannadaBantvalBantwal85360.7422.539994.66
344TumakuruMadhugiriPuravara788283.55812.536253.24
345BagalkotBagalkotKaladagi91820.22672.53335.46
346KoppalGangawatiNavali582183.09392.528632.84
347Uttara KannadaBhatkalMavalli45581.76422.521793.96
348MandyaNagamangalakasba834001152.5138210
349Bangalore RuralHosakoteAnugondanahalli891161.81262.506923.82
350BidarAuradSanthapur1161110.952502.483724.18
351MandyaMalavalliKasaba2472142.97552.479513.28
352KodaguVirajpetVirajpet751172.26312.465283.9
353YadgirGurmitkalKonkal772182.33302.459643.6
354HassanAlurPalya588152.55202.457333.7
355KoppalGangawatiKanakagiri1282282.182352.449522.38
356KolarMulbagalTayalur958141.46462.439113.62
357HassanBelurMadihally57091.58532.429854.14
358MandyaNagamangalaBindigenavile78200912.4173810
359BidarBhalkiKhataka Chincholli86710.121062.414395.86
360HaveriShiggaonDhundashi101130.31322.399655.26
361KolarKolarVemgal132630.231742.397825.08
362KalaburagiAfzalpurAtanoor1977311.571092.390083.84
363TumakuruMadhugiriKodigenahalli838182.15812.387273.8
364DavanagereHonnaliGovinkovi138071.84122.383883.9
365MysuruMysuruVaruna2126004332.3798510
366TumakuruTumakuruUardigere1357342.511742.376953.5
367MandyaSrirangapatnaK. Shettihalli-149691.81672.363133.88
368ChikkamagaluruChikkamagaluruAmble391225.63342.360732.96
369Bangalore RuralDodBallapurKasaba2500783.123402.358833.22
370VijayapuraMuddebihalDhawalgi168720.121522.351783.84
371KoppalYelbargaHirevankalakunta1555523.341962.3492.58
372MandyaMaddurKoppa2755739.67722.338962.12
373KolarMalurTekal915212.3542.33613.32
374MysuruTirumakudal-NarsipurTalakadu116020.171372.332495.18
375HassanAlurKundur26220.76352.319274.78
376BallariKurugoduKurugodu41561593.833182.318452.92
377KodaguVirajpetSriMangala32851.52102.314444.18
378HaveriShiggaonShiggaon109530.271522.313755.4
379BidarHomnabadBemalkheda114840.351972.313124.66
380TumakuruTumakuruKasaba4804320.676812.311894.3
381MysuruKrishnarajanagaraMirle42920.47442.30544.72
382KolarMulbagalByrakur1236383.071202.298713.16
383HassanArsikereKasaba2057582.822522.293373.32
384RaichurRaichurYaragera1487744.981632.290892.62
385TumakuruTumakuruGulur112770.621172.283844.48
386DavanagereHariharKasaba284860.212772.269215.4
387ChikkamagaluruKadurYagati1506130.862652.267514.22
388KodaguVirajpetHudikeri225114.8942.262393.1
389ChamarajanagarYelandurKasaba669253.74262.258853.34
390KodaguVirajpetPonnampet776101.29252.258694.2
391Dakshina KannadaBantvalPanemangalore2023130.64402.25754.82
392YadgirWadageraHayala B1580251.581462.252233.96
393Bangalore RuralHosakoteNandagudi811283.45642.249073.08
394Uttara KannadaSirsiSampakanda11800142.2482510
395ChamarajanagarYelandurAgara633203.16202.241983.44
396KoppalKaratgiKaratgi1214403.291292.220942.86
397BallariSandurKasaba2712923.39392.218213.02
398HassanArsikereJavagal980181.84882.217053.78
399KalaburagiChittapurChittapur1875100.531292.215824.52
400MandyaNagamangalaHonakere95710.1722.198175.9
401ChikballapurGudibandaKasaba579457.77572.194722.1
402TumakuruKunigalKasaba1267231.821662.191832.98
403BallariKudligiGudekote2249291.291842.186383.54
404MysuruKrishnarajanagaraKasaba139720.141442.175935.82
405TumakuruKoratagereChannarayanadurga (C N Durga)979363.68912.172492.7
406KalaburagiJevargiJewargi2248843.742242.136153.04
407ChikkamagaluruChikkamagaluruVastare399276.77482.133792.72
408BallariHagaribommanahalliHampasagara775162.06652.131983.42
409DharwadDharwadAmminabhavi1270393.071172.120542.98
410RaichurRaichurChandrabanda1135302.64742.119722.98
411BengaluruBengaluru North (Addl.)Yelahanka 1140632723.26642.119310.64
412Bangalore RuralNelamangalaKasaba17431257.171832.1182.5
413MandyaMalavalliB.G.Pura1551213.81492.117343.3
414Uttara KannadaKumtaMirjan236114.66112.115823.04
415Dakshina KannadaMangaluruMangaluru B248690.361282.112264.8
416HassanHassanKattaya854242.811052.105453.26
417Uttara KannadaKumtaKujalli26041.54202.105443.94
418MandyaMalavalliKirugavalu2660152.27772.094243.48
419MandyaMaddurKoppa 1572539.27242.092722.32
420Dakshina KannadaBelthangadyBelthangady1388402.88552.080853.28
421Uttara KannadaKumtaKumta38810.26312.08065.34
422MysuruNanjangudKasaba2225003052.0776210
423MysuruKrishnarajanagaraChunchanakatte64120.31462.076834.52
424BidarBhalkiHalbarga1357130.962132.076094.32
425KolarKolarHuttur71540.561112.072043.78
426KalaburagiSedamAdaki106790.84342.070514.58
427Uttara KannadaSirsiHulekal24020.83262.060094.22
428HassanHassanSalagame1122161.43932.058483.9
429KodaguSomvarpetSuntikoppa554305.42362.053132.9
430MandyaSrirangapatnaK . Shettihalli-238861.55652.052614.04
431KoppalKushtagiKushtagi27121555.72752.049892.52
432MysuruKrishnarajanagaraSaligrama60900432.048034.96
433VijayapuraBasavana BagevadiManaguli783001102.047214.02
434BidarBasavakalyanBasavakalyan2581180.73622.032134.62
435VijayapuraIndiBallolli27491073.892172.028852.76
436Bangalore RuralDodBallapurMadhure394194.82422.026522.92
437KalaburagiChincholiSulepeth2037643.14702.018033.36
438BallariHadagalliHirehadagali1614140.871602.012054.2
439HassanArkalgudDoddamagge903161.77582.006323.84
440MysuruHeggadadevankoteKandalike103110.11282.000555.68
441HassanHassanDudda888333.72781.99843.2
442Dakshina KannadaMangaluruMangaluru A133930.22981.99765.08
443TumakuruChiknayakanhalliHuliyar191660.311061.99594.8
444BengaluruBengaluru NorthYashavanthapura-271832413.365841.99223.16
445KoppalKushtagiTavarager208621510.311541.985421.56
446BengaluruBengaluru North (Addl.)Jalal 2104519618.761611.983090.8
447MandyaPandavapuraKasaba 11897321.692911.978913.7
448MysuruTirumakudal-NarsipurBannuru94550.53871.978114.58
449HassanBelurHalebeedu1152484.171021.973813.12
450KalaburagiKalagiKalagi1910512.67691.956613.26
451MysuruKrishnarajanagaraHebbal53700361.9539610
452BidarBasavakalyanRajeshwar213670.332931.948615.18
453DharwadDharwadGarag1733352.022181.946763.72
454MandyaMandyaKeragodu2823374.5991.943773.18
455ChikballapurBagepalliMittemari53571.31801.929473.72
456HassanChannarayapatnaBagur800111.38361.929424.06
457YadgirShahpurGogi K3310571.721971.925523.66
458MysuruTirumakudal-NarsipurSosale123120.161081.919335.46
459KalaburagiSedamSedam2450371.512171.910984.08
460KoppalKushtagiHanamsagar194822811.7511.901261.7
461KolarBangarapetKyasamballi1896241.272271.897693.56
462KoppalGangawatiMarali1238826.621571.89672.06
463MandyaMalavalliKirugavalu1597172.85571.890963.24
464TumakuruChiknayakanhalliKandikere74060.81321.885364.6
465HassanChannarayapatnaKasaba123190.731571.885094.34
466Uttara KannadaKumtaGokarna20063101.877063.46
467TumakuruTuruvekereMayasandra680182.65331.867173.5
468ChikkamagaluruKadurBirur116270.61121.864264.76
469KoppalGangawatiGangavathi271330911.393441.854571.46
470MandyaMalavalliKasaba330341.32331.846683.76
471KoppalYelbargaKukanoor2290572.491791.830663.16
472BallariBallariRupanagudi1443463.191631.826712.88
473HassanSakleshpurHanabal26483.03281.825973.46
474MysuruHeggadadevankoteAntharasanthe139620.141071.819975.9
475ChamarajanagarKollegalPalya1548462.971311.806783.52
476TumakuruTumakuruHebbur1302241.84801.802763.8
477Bangalore RuralDodBallapurTubagere667263.9681.798083.12
478DharwadKalghatgiTabakadhonnihalli829566.76551.79582.6
479TumakuruMadhugiriItakadibbanaHalli668294.34951.792392.92
480HassanAlurKasaba482163.32151.792223.38
481ChamarajanagarHanurRamapura1293191.472351.781013.96
482Dakshina KannadaPutturUppinangadi109850.46721.772495.06
483MandyaMandyaBasaralu1367215.72641.766862.9
484KalaburagiAfzalpurKarjagi1709352.051711.76263.44
485TumakuruSiraGowdagere1297100.77901.757154.48
486KolarMalurKasaba1648281.71191.747773.5
487ChamarajanagarChamrajnagarChandakavadi114570.61571.746244.62
488MandyaMandyaKothathi21348574.231051.741663.2
489YadgirShahpurShahapur42382034.792541.735352.86
490GadagRonRon17891176.542491.731172.06
491DavanagereHarpanahalliTelagi2745672.442301.729883.32
492DavanagereHonnaliSasvehalli2862475.45411.726812.78
493VijayapuraMuddebihalNalatawad1085292.671171.724932.64
494Dakshina KannadaBelthangadyVenoor706131.8481.723923.72
495MandyaKrishnarajapetKikkeri94780.84621.700744.4
496HassanArsikereGandasi1063333.11161.693113.3
497RaichurSindhnurGorebal594142.361171.692853.28
498DavanagereHonnaliGovinkovi2725152.07871.692273.52
499BidarAuradDabaka1379110.81721.687264.22
500KalaburagiYadramiYadrami2932280.952111.676664
501RaichurManviSirwar2075823.953661.673622.68
502TumakuruMadhugiriDodderi1025121.171681.67033.54
503MandyaMandyaKeragodu1637142.2671.664653.7
504MysuruMysuruYelavala1263120.952591.661644.34
505DharwadDharwadAlnavar1287141.09801.643324.12
506MandyaMaddurKasaba 1130213810.62001.640582.16
507ChikkamagaluruChikkamagaluruLakya902272.99861.632923.54
508KolarSrinivaspurYeldur772121.55981.629433.64
509MandyaPandavapuraMelukote90990.99931.625174.4
510KalaburagiKalaburagiKalaburagi139041781.285891.614043.78
511BallariHadagalliKasaba Hadagali38201253.273291.610722.86
512ChamarajanagarGundlupetTerakanambi672345.06701.602692.88
513ChikballapurChintamaniChilakalanerpu499336.61961.597422.56
514MandyaMalavalliHalaguru886141.581021.593643.42
515RaichurManviKavital1247695.531451.592172.3
516TumakuruGubbiNitturu1116797.081321.582162.22
517RaichurRaichurDevasugur1748754.293141.58162.36
518TumakuruKoratagereKolala614274.4671.571282.42
519RaichurLingsugurGuragunta5024991.975961.569122.88
520HassanArkalgudKasaba1283413.21171.568253.06
521BallariSandurTornagallu3030832.741301.553933.22
522RaichurSindhnurHuda523132.49711.548333.1
523ChikkamagaluruMudigereKasaba648456.94541.547352.56
524ChikballapurBagepalliPathapalya752263.46871.54352.88
525RaichurManviHalapur939384.051491.54332.68
526GadagMundargiMundaragi1261524.12431.542353.02
527TumakuruTipturNonavinakere847161.89461.536583.84
528GadagGadagBetageri26412057.76641.533372.22
529ChikballapurBagepalliCheluru831597.1901.530492.1
530KalaburagiChittapurNalwar3388120.356991.526974.78
531YadgirYadgirHattikuni2406411.71521.520343.84
532TumakuruSiraBukkapatna1023141.371071.514913.64
533ChikballapurSidlaghattaBashettihalli71340.56461.51394.58
534RaichurDeodurgaDeodurga3611701.942951.513392.64
535Bangalore RuralDodBallapurDoddabelavangala624294.65821.506353.08
536ChikballapurSidlaghattaSadali634355.52181.501242.6
537BidarBhalkiBhalki161510.062571.499875.4
538ChikballapurBagepalliKasaba1323423.171681.499262.9
539KoppalKoppalIrkalgada1802744.111391.491713.08
540ChikkamagaluruKoppaKasaba578152.6301.4873.68
541ChikballapurChintamaniKasaba24431134.632411.483982.74
542TumakuruTumakuruBellavi776192.451351.479523.24
543ChamarajanagarHanurHanur1325282.111651.478593.7
544TumakuruMadhugiriMidigeshi845323.791591.475762.96
545TumakuruPavagadaNagalamadike14611318.971521.468372.14
546TumakuruTumakuruKora1045242.31141.464733.52
547HassanBelurBiccodu398112.76361.448513.52
548KoppalGangawatiVenkatagiri158123214.671341.447631.08
549ChikkamagaluruSringeriKasaba274103.65241.440713.04
550MandyaKrishnarajapetSheelanere93390.96641.437444.46
551Dakshina KannadaBantvalVittla1875100.53611.437194.94
552KolarSrinivaspurNelavanki1067262.441021.435553.64
553KalaburagiKalagiGundagurthi1281100.78801.435253.98
554MandyaSrirangapatnaBelagola87860.681751.434244.74
555ChikballapurChintamaniMunganahalli746304.021141.421383
556ChikkamagaluruKoppaHariharapura31692.85101.420153.48
557ChamarajanagarGundlupetKasaba1086403.68841.41593.1
558ChamarajanagarGundlupetBegur945222.33641.414363.64
559ChikballapurBagepalliGulur944394.131511.411992.7
560TumakuruKoratagereKasaba76210914.3531.411991.12
561KodaguSomvarpetSomwarpet5015110.18171.408272.12
562KalaburagiJevargiNelogi2450341.392911.408093.54
563RaichurManviMallat1743673.843371.406452.76
564TumakuruTuruvekereDandinashivara82791.09371.405734.36
565RaichurSindhnurValkamdinni817141.711741.40493.34
566HassanSakleshpurHetturu229156.55231.403842.52
567ChikkamagaluruNarasimharajapuraKasaba35992.51761.401773.22
568KodaguVirajpetAmmathi736202.72441.398863.6
569ChikkamagaluruNarasimharajapuraBalehonnur453204.42551.398212.92
570DharwadNavalagundAnnigeri1603281.751291.397653.94
571Bangalore RuralNelamangalaSompura969585.991471.39362.62
572HassanSakleshpurYesalur30062451.390913.4
573DavanagereHariharMalebennur2199231.052571.390774.1
574KolarMalurLakkur985404.06871.390532.96
575MandyaKrishnarajapetBookanakere936262.78811.390283.54
576RaichurSindhnurJavalager653233.52881.386683.06
577ChikkamagaluruKadurSingatagere65210.15351.386515.64
578BengaluruBengaluru EastKrishnarapura4385902.057831.381942.68
579KolarSrinivaspurRayalpadu1540100.652781.378424.68
580KalaburagiYadramiIjeri183680.442191.377984.3
581ChamarajanagarHanurLokkanhalli1036706.76951.371382.84
582DharwadHubballiHubballi95071952.055341.36993.56
583ChikballapurChintamaniKaiwara880738.3991.358122.02
584RaichurLingsugurLingasguru3983601.514541.353793.04
585TumakuruTipturKibbanahalli51871.35401.352694.24
586ChikballapurGauribidanurManchenahalli1194161.341591.349853.28
587RaichurSindhnurHedaginal469204.26731.348632.68
588HassanAlurK . Hosakote36892.45211.348423.48
589KodaguSomvarpetKodlipet300103.3351.340273.06
590MandyaNagamangalaBelluru1001001101.3377810
591BidarBhalkiNittur B69791.291101.331034.1
592BengaluruAnekalSarjapura117501619.21751.32971.58
593MandyaMandyaKasaba247571.47731.32344.22
594RaichurLingsugurMudagal32851133.443311.32272.72
595ChikkamagaluruKoppaMegunda337308.9271.320432.36
596KalaburagiJevargiAndola2176582.672221.319053.38
597RaichurSindhnurSindhanur2454351.435101.318253.68
598ChikkamagaluruMudigereBankal406143.45281.314733.4
599DavanagereChannagiriBasavapattana1190450.262681.311064.56
600BidarAuradKamalanagar1070171.592181.306293.38
601KalaburagiSedamKodla1441211.46821.305984.08
602RaichurSindhnurKunnatagi721172.361051.304753.32
603BagalkotGuledaguddGuledagudd141716411.571031.299931.74
604TumakuruGubbiC S Pura486255.14541.293912.3
605KalaburagiKalaburagiFarahatabad1349120.891441.282724.02
606GadagLaxmeshwarLaxmeshwar35302296.494171.282251.9
607YadgirShahpurDoranahalli2564321.251701.281594.04
608Dakshina KannadaBelthangadyKokkada1392503.59311.279872.94
609MandyaMalavalliB.G.Pura2707273.82761.274393.12
610BallariBallariMoka2292783.42011.274132.9
611BidarAuradAurad B1285231.791911.273823.62
612Dakshina KannadaPutturPuthur148480.54951.264124.9
613BengaluruBengaluru North (Addl.)Jalal 182920424.61331.263310.56
614MandyaKrishnarajapetKasaba1081262.412151.262913.62
615ChikkamagaluruMudigereBalur233125.1591.260113
616RaichurSindhnurGudadur872141.611951.25853.44
617Bangalore RuralDevanahalliVijiyapura1047201.91721.248383.68
618KalaburagiChincholiChincholi4342571.313531.235083.92
619DavanagereJagalurBilichodu2153231.071041.233833.76
620KalaburagiKalaburagiPattan1418332.331591.233153.68
621Dakshina KannadaMudabidreMoodbidri93190.97511.231714.34
622Bangalore RuralNelamangalaTyamagondlu740587.84681.22832.38
623MandyaMandyaKothathi1575437.48281.226662.56
624HassanBelurKasaba1369302.19881.218443.62
625DavanagereDavanagereAnagodu2252954.223161.218052.74
626HassanBelurArehally575203.48751.214433.12
627KolarBangarapetKasaba2566552.143681.212183.42
628MandyaMaddurKasaba 2101911511.291031.21212.08
629YadgirYadgirBalichakra14797451661.211262.84
630ChikballapurChintamaniAmbajidurga950576501.20822.42
631GadagGajendragadNaregal2025884.35941.205762.98
632YadgirShorapurKakkera22441345.97731.20452.64
633BidarAuradThanakushanoor1134554.851511.201572.6
634RaichurSindhnurBadarli49491.82771.198543.74
635TumakuruGubbiKasaba13981117.942661.190091.6
636Dakshina KannadaMangaluruGurupura1577130.82721.188394.28
637RaichurManviKallur21501155.353571.185092.66
638TumakuruPavagadaNidagal1251715.682481.161811.92
639TumakuruTipturKasaba1735693.981041.159113.06
640MandyaMandyaDudda2738527.051021.158082.68
641BengaluruBengaluru North (Addl.)City Circle7284163622.4610631.156330.34
642BengaluruBengaluru EastPanathuru410143.41551.153463.26
643DavanagereJagalurSokke1321574.31401.147192.98
644KoppalKoppalAlwandi40411473.642131.143583.24
645RaichurSindhnurBalaganur697111.58911.136453.62
646MandyaPandavapuraChinakuruli1716181.051111.131074.16
647TumakuruTuruvekereKasaba1396966.881291.124312.54
648MandyaKrishnarajapetAkkihabbalu913222.411301.122933.54
649GadagRonHolealur1251735.841421.122572.44
650DharwadKundgolSaunshi1633754.591431.116542.84
651VijayapuraMuddebihalMuddebihal1993371.861471.114793.64
652DavanagereDavanagereMayakonda23411636.963541.111782.4
653RaichurManviHirekotnekal15361197.752891.108522.08
654MandyaMandyaDudda1785394.971601.106343
655HassanArkalgudKonanur902161.771111.104043.56
656BallariHadagalliIttagi16291187.24941.100471.94
657MandyaMandyaKasaba11429281.961701.098953.74
658Bangalore RuralDodBallapurSasalu492295.89381.098792.3
659ChikkamagaluruKadurKasaba2018140.692691.091734.46
660Bangalore RuralDevanahalliKasaba985191.931391.089953.76
661MandyaKrishnarajapetSanthabachalli807364.461001.084513.1
662KolarMalurMasthi812242.961931.080221.82
663BengaluruBengaluru EastWhite Field821242.921231.074352.46
664RaichurSindhnurTurvihal1135645.642271.070362.24
665GadagGadagGadag40232566.361401.070182.28
666DavanagereHonnaliKasaba816182.211021.067883.58
667RaichurManviKurdi199520010.032131.060041.92
668DavanagereHonnaliBelagutti1199836.921261.058082.34
669Bangalore RuralDevanahalliKundana757324.23801.048593.18
670MandyaSrirangapatnaArakere1119332.95871.046833.5
671Uttara KannadaBhatkalSusagadi679121.77981.037343.98
672DharwadNavalagundMorab2090150.721611.037034.64
673ChikkamagaluruKadurHirenallur55050.91871.034294.2
674YadgirYadgirSaidapur1624563.451761.032072.9
675RaichurMaskiMaski29862779.282681.03161.84
676RaichurSindhnurGunjalli657213.21851.025672.62
677KoppalKoppalHitnal1534271.762281.025013.54
678HassanSakleshpurBelagodu344113.2751.022313.14
679RaichurSindhnurJalihal645223.41721.018733.06
680Bangalore RuralDevanahalliChannarayapatana982121.22881.013834.22
681DharwadKalghatgiKalaghatagi1022424.11641.012213.06
682RaichurDeodurgaArakera2837250.881350.987293.64
683ChikballapurGauribidanurNagaragere852323.761200.980082.58
684BallariBallariBallari153431140.749220.977793.92
685MandyaMandyaBasaralu2523407.65680.972322.58
686BengaluruBengaluru North (Addl.)Hesaraghatta 1152645729.95750.972150.08
687DharwadHubballiShiraguppi1300695.31760.971652.86
688DharwadKundgolKundgol12507561040.966772.72
689ChikkamagaluruSringeriKigga1311410.69180.951552.18
690HassanArkalgudMallipattana418286.7560.951472.42
691KalaburagiChittapurShahabad3374150.442930.949654.48
692KodaguMadikeriBhagamandala40551.23630.943074.24
693BengaluruBengaluru EastVarthuru1583533.352640.942682.32
694KodaguSomvarpetShanivarsante412194.61130.930872.78
695MandyaMaddurKoppa35728514.86470.904891.68
696HassanSakleshpurKasaba904404.42750.904852.82
697BengaluruAnekalAthibele1186422412.021440.904061.24
698HassanArsikereKanakatte1051434.09510.872672.92
699BallariBallariKoluru2967822.762120.849443.32
700MandyaNagamangalaDevalapura59600650.8418110
701ChikkamagaluruMudigereGonibeedu674436.38680.840182.74
702MandyaSrirangapatnaKasaba1071201.871550.837543.84
703TumakuruGubbiKadaba12511058.392360.832991.76
704TumakuruGubbiCheluru1044959.1970.819241.76
705KalaburagiKalaburagiAurad B2127341.6930.818623.94
706YadgirHunsgiKodekal3779862.281180.810833.62
707KodaguSomvarpetKushalnagar17503521550.810233.6
708KalaburagiChincholiAinapur3074411.331770.79364.02
709TumakuruKunigalYediur929495.271250.772352.38
710TumakuruPavagadaY N Hosakote26082017.713920.762391.88
711RaichurSindhnurSalgunda543254.61290.761962.92
712DharwadKalghatgiDhummawad12291028.3310.753962.18
713BengaluruBengaluru North (Addl.)Yelahanka 34428130929.563860.747970
714RaichurDeodurgaJalahalli3060712.321250.743213.04
715BengaluruBengaluru NorthKasaba-14810711.483070.742763.86
716YadgirShorapurKembhavi36121293.572610.73623.2
717DavanagereDavanagereKasaba129905384.1417800.734872.74
718BengaluruBengaluru NorthKasaba-22499401.62790.721413.28
719BengaluruBengaluru SouthKengeri38291343.54040.721362.82
720BengaluruBengaluru NorthYashavanthapura-143031563.633200.706862.66
721ChikballapurGauribidanurD.Palya1032555.331020.696612.46
722BengaluruBengaluru EastBidarahalli185520010.781760.695931.28
723ChikballapurSidlaghattaKasaba251380.322000.695475.1
724BidarBidarBidar North2482793.185850.68392.56
725MandyaMaddurC.A. Kere 1206436117.491990.676051.28
726BengaluruAnekalKasaba17781649.222080.675781.6
727DavanagereChannagiriUbrani1079262.411100.668853.34
728ChikballapurGauribidanurThondebavi1008232.281070.662693.34
729BidarBidarBidar South34901303.727830.634672.44
730TumakuruKunigalAmruthur919849.14740.632462.04
731ChikballapurGauribidanurHosur1364382.791480.625473.12
732DavanagereChannagiriBasavapattana21038625.97920.623482.54
733ChikballapurGudibandaSomenahalli88619922.46750.62240.54
734KodaguMadikeriNapoklu588162.72490.616053.48
735GadagNargundKonnur75711014.53710.603021.3
736KodaguMadikeriMadikeri1034131.26840.602894.18
737GadagMundargiDambal14261299.05540.600131.8
738ChikballapurChintamaniMuragamalla839202.38640.597883.56
739TumakuruGubbiHagalavadi5789015.571020.582360.86
740DavanagereChannagiriSanthebennur21237312.511420.582153.2
741BengaluruBengaluru SouthUttaharahalli44241433.237710.543042.18
742DavanagereChannagiriKasaba3312220.663400.539644.52
743RaichurDeodurgaGabbur1718915.32200.518541.98
744KodaguMadikeriSampaje40171.75570.510163.8
745BidarBidarManhalli1658734.43290.501512
746KalaburagiKalaburagi NorthMahagaon1326433.241270.492763.08
747TumakuruTuruvekereDabbeghatta87613915.871040.486621.24
748KalaburagiAlandKhajuri1477281.92680.484033.5
749KalaburagiAlandMadan-Hipparga2042512.52810.481013.3
750BidarBidarKamthana26482178.195410.475611.58
751KalaburagiAlandNimbarga3130561.794310.472093.6
752YadgirYadgirYadgiri39292215.623260.449662.32
753DavanagereChannagiriSanthebennur11468312.111560.445613.54
754GadagNargundNaragund21901687.671840.441042.04
755BidarBidarJanwad944576.041310.433372.14
756KoppalKoppalKoppal54302364.355230.429892.6
757KalaburagiAlandAland36951965.32810.398762.66
758KalaburagiChincholiKodli21686531200.397543.14
759BengaluruAnekalJigani22431195.312550.380491.9
760YadgirHunsgiHunasgi32501775.451240.351812.68
761YadgirShorapurShorapur46592695.771930.337452.76
762BengaluruBengaluru SouthThavarekere102211010.761810.248721.12
763BidarBidarBagdal19391407.224300.232631.42
764ChikballapurGauribidanurKasaba200722211.062170.218821.68
765DharwadHubballiChhabbi1136665.81610.156142.66
766MandyaMaddurAthagur109218416.851560.107841.54
767KalaburagiAlandNaroona2663511.921890.073353.38
768KalaburagiKalaburagi NorthKamalapur2568501.95166-0.000823.58
769GadagShirhattiShirahatti233645119.31213-0.012910.52
770BengaluruBengaluru NorthDasanapura-1155017111.03149-0.367981.58


**  DI = DI (How many times faster than PRescribed)
##  :- Sigma = Sigma(Measures %age delay delivery)
                     2.1) Sigma 0 =50000000 out of 100 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.2) Sigma 1 =30853754 out of 100 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.3) Sigma 2 =15865525 out of 100 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.4) Sigma 3 =6680720 out of 100 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.5) Sigma 4 =2275013 out of 100 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.6) Sigma 5 =620967 out of 100 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.7) Sigma 6 =134990 out of 100 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.8) Sigma 7 =23263 out of 100 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.9 Sigma 8=3167 out of 100 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.10) Sigma 9 =340 out of 100 million beyond prescribed time.
                     2.11) Sigma 10 =29 out of 100 million beyond prescribed time.